Tsui King Court #3665246 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3665246
No: HY0442 (by agent)

Sai Ying Pun Tsui King Court [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(18-27|27/F)
2-Bedroom Apartment On A High Floor Of Tsui King Court, Sai Ying Pun

High floor, 2 bedrooms, overlooking HKU, key available for viewing.

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Normal Ads
8 days ago posted
Visited#310
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 19,800 ( RMB 17,439 )
Leased
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
647 ft² ( 60.1 m²)
Unit Price: @30.6 ( RMB @290.1 /m² )
Saleable Area
439 ft² ( 40.8 m² )
Unit Price: @45.1 ( RMB @427.56 /m² )
Estate
Tsui King Court
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(18-27|27/F),Tsui King Court
Building age: 35 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Water Street
Li Sing Primary School, Pok Fu Lam Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Second Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St. Stephen's Church College, Pok Fu Lam Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港西環第三街178-180 號
Company License Number: P-012710
Sell: 7 Rental: 14

Contact

Mr. Chen Name Card

Personal License Number: S-597813

Tel:  852-95415xxx

Tel:  852-54061xxx

Ms. Li

Personal License Number: S-590529

Tel:  852-66360xxx

Tsui King Court Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.