Lee Shing Mansion #3340334 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3340334
No: F025675 (by agent)

Jordan Lee Shing Mansion [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(3-12|12/F), Middle Floor
2 Bedrooms With Furniture And Appliances, Jordan Mtr/Hsr/Austin Station

Jordan city center, convenient transportation and shopping

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Top Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#356
Bed
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 14,000 ( RMB 12,378 )
Saleable Area
350 ft² ( 32.5 m² )
Unit Price: @40 ( RMB @380.69 /m² )
Estate
Lee Shing Mansion
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(3-12|12/F),Lee Shing Mansion
Building age: 64 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.11-19 Wai Ching Street
Battery Street Jordan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Battery Street, Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shanghai Street, Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-049822
Sell: 170 Rental: 131

Contact

Elsa Li Name Card

Personal License Number: E-259561

Tel:  852-65004xxx

Tel:  852-23753xxx

Lee Shing Mansion Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.