No: C969414 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 14,000
( RMB 12,360 )
|
| Saleable Area |
186 ft² ( 17.3 m² )
Unit Price: @75.3 ( RMB @715.57 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Upper South
HK Island Ap Lei Chau
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-15|30/F),The Upper South
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.71 Main Street, Ap Lei Chau
|
|
Lei Tung( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Ap Lei Chau Drive, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lee Chi Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Upper South
|
Flat C, Low, The Upper South
2026-05-04 Market Info |
183ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,800
@
$70
|
- |
|
The Upper South
|
Flat F, Low, The Upper South
2026-03-25 Market Info 1 Room |
242ft² |
Leased
HKD$14,000
@
$58
|
- |
|
The Upper South
|
Flat E, Low, The Upper South
2026-03-18 Market Info Balcony |
186ft² |
Leased
HKD$11,200
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Upper South
|
Flat C, Middle, The Upper South
2026-02-27 Market Info |
183ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,000
@
$71
|
- |
|
The Upper South
|
Flat A, Low, The Upper South
2025-11-01 Market Info 1 Room |
242ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,500
@
$64
|
- |
|
The Upper South
|
Flat F, Low, The Upper South
2025-10-27 Market Info 1 Room |
242ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,500
@
$64
|
- |
|
The Upper South
|
Flat A, Low, The Upper South
2025-08-25 Market Info 1 Room |
242ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,000
@
$62
|
- |
|
The Upper South
|
Flat B, High, The Upper South
2025-07-28 Market Info Balcony |
183ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,800
@
$75
|
- |
|
The Upper South
|
Flat C, High, The Upper South
2025-07-11 Market Info |
183ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,500
@
$74
|
- |
|
The Upper South
|
Flat F, High, The Upper South
2025-03-08 Market Info 1 Room |
264ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,000
@
$57
|
- |
|
|
|
| matthewL919 | |
| Hello%20Matthew%20Leung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Upper%20South%20Lease%20HKD%2414%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3107579%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3107579%3Ft%3D1779428630%20%20 | |