Village #2906805 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 2906805
No: 85619 (by agent)

Tung Chung Village [Agency Ads]
Room 1, High Floor
Tung Chung Village House 2 Bedrooms With Roof

Quiet environment and convenient transportation

Apartment
Village House
Normal Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#38
Decoration
Simple
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 14,800 ( RMB 13,066 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
650 ft² ( 60.4 m²)
Unit Price: @22.8 ( RMB @216.67 /m² )
not verified
Saleable Area
600 ft² ( 55.7 m² )
Unit Price: @24.7 ( RMB @234.72 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Village
Islands Tung Chung
Block and Unit: 1
Building age: 10 Year
Rental Start Date
Rental Available now
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Address
1

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Flat B G/f 20-21 Man Wan New Village Tung Chung
Company License Number: C-104865
Sell: 10 Rental: 24
Century 21 Discovery Property Agency

Contact

Ms. Lai

Personal License Number: E-352118

Tel:  852-52606xxx

Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.