Metroregalia #2865891 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 2865891

Tai Kok Tsui Metroregalia [Landlord Ads]
Unit D, Low Floor, Metroregalia
Rare 3 Bedrooms, Convenient For Luxury Decoration In The Urban Area, Metroregalia Unit D

Rare listing, luxurious decoration, open garden view, good sale, continuous lease, rare listing
Whatsapp please contact me

No. 51 Tong Mi Road, Sunshine Court, 8D

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#1257
View
Decoration
Garden view
City view
Luxury
28Hse Administrator Message
The property owner has provided identification documents.
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 21,500 ( RMB 19,033 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
655 ft² ( 60.9 m²)
Unit Price: @32.8 ( RMB @312.55 /m² )
not verified
Saleable Area
464 ft² ( 43.1 m² )
Unit Price: @46.3 ( RMB @441.19 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Metroregalia
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor,MetroRegalia
Building age: 15 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.51 Tong Mi Road
Fuk Tsun Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ming Kei College( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mong Kok Market, Argyle Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Contact

Ronald

Tel:  852-91270xxx

Tel:  852-91934xxx

MetroRegalia Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.