| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 4,200
( RMB 3,718 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
150 ft² ( 13.9 m²)
Unit Price: @28 ( RMB @266.81 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
120 ft² ( 11.1 m² )
Unit Price: @35 ( RMB @333.52 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Chinese Mansion
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: High floor
Building age: 45 Year
|
| Rental Start Date |
Rental Available now
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Address |
7on Leung Lane
|