H Cube #1490451 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 1490451
No: WLF3007120 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan H Cube [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(30-41|51/F), Middle Floor
H Cube

High-rise building with open-plan views. Close to a large shopping mall. Convenient for shopping and leisure.

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
23 hours ago posted
Visited#51
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 14,000 ( RMB 12,312 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
374 ft² ( 34.7 m²)
Unit Price: @37.4 ( RMB @354.04 /m² )
Saleable Area
238 ft² ( 22.1 m² )
Unit Price: @58.8 ( RMB @556.61 /m² )
Estate
H Cube
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(30-41|51/F),H Cube
Building age: 14 Year
Address
No.118 Yeung Uk Road Tsuen Wan
Wang Lung Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wang Lung Street, Yeung Uk Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wang Wo Tsai Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Rm 905, San Toi Building, 137-139 Connaght Road Central, Hong Kong
Company License Number: E-248718-B000
Rental: 1

Contact

Ms Ho

Personal License Number: S245283

Tel:  852-52915xxx

H Cube - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-03
Market Info
305ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $51
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
305ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $48
-
2026-04-09
Market Info
1 Room
395ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $47
-
2026-03-31
Market Info
305ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $52
-
2026-02-21
Market Info
244ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $49
-
2026-01-21
Market Info
423ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $43
-
2025-12-15
Market Info
238ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $50
-
2025-11-13
Market Info
238ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $53
-
2025-11-09
Market Info
238ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $55
-
2025-11-01
Market Info
1 Room
293ft²
Leased HKD$16,200
@ $55
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.