Hung Hom Phase 3 of One Victoria Cove developer new homes

Phase 3 of One Victoria Cove

Hung Hom,1 Bailey Street
Phase 3 of One Victoria Cove logo
Launched|288 units|Remain 67|Onsale 37|Sold 221
Discounted price
$21,906 - 24,036
Sold price
$20,358 - 25,142
Phase 2 of One Victoria Cove developed by Henderson. It provides 1 Tower (Tower 1). It provides 288 units. Area from 301 to 708 squarefeet which designed into 2-bedroom to 3-bedroom.

Phase 3 of One Victoria Cove Pricelists

Discount rate 9% discount
Adjust discount

lowest price unit for sale

K 25/F 第1座
2-bedrooms(339ft²)
Pricelist 4
$7.697M

highest price unit for sale

A 29/F 第1座
3-bedrooms(708ft²)
Pricelist 4
$16.797M
Pricelist 4 (78 units)
2026-05-15
Remain 49 Units
2-bedrooms(31) 3-bedrooms(18)
$7.697M - $16.797M
301 - 708ft²
Pricelist 3 (70 units)
2026-05-10
Remain 8 Units
2-bedrooms(3) 3-bedrooms(5)
$10.167M - $16.416M
301 - 708ft²
Pricelist 2 (30 units)
2026-05-05
All Sold Out
-
7.357M - 16.731M
338 - 708ft²
Pricelist 1 (100 units)
2026-05-02
All Sold Out
-
6.985M - 14.167M
338 - 616ft²
Phase 3 of One Victoria Cove pricelist floorplan Updated tme: 2026-05-06

Phase 3 of One Victoria Cove Layouts and status

All
2-bedroom
216
3-bedroom
72
all units
Phase 3 of One Victoria Cove Sold Price Trend

Phase 3 of One Victoria Cove Floorplan

Phase 3 of One Victoria Cove Introduction

Developer Henderson / Hysan / Empire
Estimated Material Date about 2027
Area Information Area from 301 to 708 squarefeet which designed into 2-bedroom to 3-bedroom
Company Mangement Well Born Real Estate Management Limited
Units 288 units
Blocks 1 Tower
Highest Floor 27 storeys, 4/F, 13/F, 14/F and 24/F is omitted
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Website
Press to open (New Development Website)
Press to open (SPRA Website)

Phase 3 of One Victoria Cove Mortgage

Main Spend
Monthly repayment $19,470
Initial payment $3.08M
Loan amount $4.62M
Total interest $2.39M
Others
Stamp Duty $230,910
Laywer Fee $36,742
Agency Fee $76,970
Total $344,622
Use Price $7.697M / Interest 3% / 30 Years / Ratio 60% to Calculate

Phase 3 of One Victoria Cove Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
437ft²
HKD$7.24 M
@ $16,563
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
1 Room
384ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $12,240
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
1 Room
362ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $22,099
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
484ft²
HKD$7.09 M
@ $14,649
-
2026-05-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
707ft²
HKD$9.6 M
@ $13,579
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,140ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $9,474
+ 13.7%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
1 Room
302ft²
HKD$4.46 M
@ $14,768
+ 23%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
461ft²
HKD$6.95 M
@ $15,076
+ 20.6%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
1 Room
379ft²
HKD$4.68 M
@ $12,348
+ 6.2%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
961ft²
HKD$12.75 M
@ $13,267
- 19.2%
Loading...
more
Note:
The first-hand residential property content on this website is compiled from public announcements made by developers and market information.
Our platform solely provides a property information and advertising platform.
The above information is for preliminary reference only and does not constitute any offer or commitment. All information is subject to the latest “Sales Brochure” published by the developer/vendor. Prospective purchasers are strongly advised to refer to the “Sales Brochure” before making any decisions. The estate agent contact details on the webpages (if any) are provided by the relevant estate agents or advertisers.
詳情請參閱售樓說明書
Please refer to the sales brochure for details
Midland Property C-000982
Niki Chan
S-621076
51787...
MIS...
Bella Fong
S-589604
65727...
yan...
Jade Zeng
S-637189
60616...
J-6...
Wendy Lee
S-632941
67318...
blu...
Kenneth Fung
S-660355
90942...
K26...

Phase 3 of One Victoria Cove Nearby

Phase 3 of One Victoria Cove
( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Hot Properties

Phase 2 of Highwood

$5.092M+
415 units

Lime Spark

$5.598M+
462 units

Porto

$4.838M+
174 units