Ho Man Tin One Princeton developer new homes

One Princeton

Ho Man Tin,266 Prince Edward Road West
One Princeton logo
Tendering|80 units|Remain 6|Onsale 4|Sold 74
Discounted price
-
Sold price
$17,840 - 34,994
One Princetion developed by Excel Billion (hk) Limited. It located at 266 Prince Edward Road West, Ho Man Tin. It provides 80 units. Area from 400 to 1,600 sqaurefeet which designed into 2-bedroom to 4-bedroom.

One Princeton Layouts and status

All
2-bedroom
39
3-bedroom
40
4-bedroom
1
all units
One Princeton Sold Price Trend

One Princeton Floorplan

One Princeton Introduction

Developer Excel Billion
Area Information Area from 400 to 1,600 sqaurefeet which designed into 2-bedroom to 4-bedroom.
Company Mangement Jones Lang Lasalle Manafement Services Limited
Carpark Resident car park: 23
Units 80 units
Blocks 1 Tower
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Website
Press to open (SPRA Website)

One Princeton Mortgage

Main Spend
Monthly repayment $10,118
Initial payment $1.6M
Loan amount $2.4M
Total interest $1.24M
Others
Stamp Duty $100
Laywer Fee $25,000
Agency Fee $40,000
Total $65,100
Use Price $4M / Interest 3% / 30 Years / Ratio 60% to Calculate

One Princeton Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
437ft²
HKD$7.24 M
@ $16,563
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
453ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $16,071
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
437ft²
HKD$7.24 M
@ $16,563
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
453ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $16,071
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
1 Room
275ft²
HKD$7.98 M
@ $29,018
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$4.66 M
@ $12,231
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $9,644
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$4.62 M
@ $8,446
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
449ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $10,022
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $9,644
-
Loading...
more
Note:
The first-hand residential property content on this website is compiled from public announcements made by developers and market information.
Our platform solely provides a property information and advertising platform.
The above information is for preliminary reference only and does not constitute any offer or commitment. All information is subject to the latest “Sales Brochure” published by the developer/vendor. Prospective purchasers are strongly advised to refer to the “Sales Brochure” before making any decisions. The estate agent contact details on the webpages (if any) are provided by the relevant estate agents or advertisers.
詳情請參閱售樓說明書
Please refer to the sales brochure for details
Midland Property C-000982
Apple Hu
S-533768
65945...
Asa...
Eddy Liang
S-658144
65176...
aab...
Bing Cheung
S-096782
97711...
lit...
Isa Kwok
S-539237
64063...
isa...
Cathy Pang
S-104758
66825...
CAT...

One Princeton Nearby

One Princeton
Earl Street, Prince Edward Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Earl Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St. Teresa's Church( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Hot Properties

Phase 2 of Highwood

$5.092M+
415 units

Lime Spark

$7.02M+
462 units

Porto

$4.838M+
174 units