Ho Man Tin IN ONE Above developer new homes

IN ONE Above

Ho Man Tin,1 Chung Hau Street
IN ONE Above logo
Launched|447 units|Remain 99|Onsale 57|Sold 348
Discounted price
$27,240 - 34,033
Sold price
$18,889 - 41,721
IN ONE will be developed in 3 Phase, 844 units in total. Phase 1A is consisted of 2 Towers . It providing 447 units, area from 311 to 1,615 squarefeet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom.

IN ONE Above Pricelists

Discount rate 15% discount
Adjust discount

lowest price unit for sale

C 5/F TOWER 2A
2-Bedroom(593ft²)
Pricelist 2F
$16.153M

highest price unit for sale

A 28/F TOWER 2B
3-Bedroom with suite(957ft²)
Pricelist 3E
$31.433M
Pricelist 5B (48 units)
2025-08-27
All Sold Out
-
10.219M - 21.19M
504 - 591ft²
Pricelist 1J (90 units)
2025-05-02
Remain 2 Units
2-Bedroom(2)
$18.295M - $18.478M
364 - 960ft²
Pricelist 3E (45 units)
2025-04-06
Remain 14 Units
2-Bedroom(11) 3-Bedroom with suite(3)
$18.51M - $31.433M
364 - 960ft²
Pricelist 2F (45 units)
2025-04-06
Remain 4 Units
2-Bedroom(4)
$16.153M - $17.138M
327 - 960ft²
Pricelist 4E (50 units)
2025-03-27
All Sold Out
-
7.111M - 8.389M
311 - 338ft²
IN ONE Above pricelist floorplan Updated tme: 2023-05-22
IN ONE Above pricelist floorplan Updated tme: 2023-05-22

IN ONE Above Layouts and status

All
1-bedroom
75
2-bedroom
224
3-bedroom
148
All
TOWER 1A
99
TOWER 1B
125
TOWER 2A
98
TOWER 2B
125
all units
IN ONE Above Sold Price Trend

IN ONE Above Floorplan

more

IN ONE Above Introduction

Sample unit address Phase 1 of Nina Tower
Developer Chinachem / MTR
Estimated Material Date about 2024
Area Information Area from 311 to 1,615 squarefeet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom
Carpark Resident car park:251
Units 447 units
Blocks 2 Towers
Highest Floor Tower 1 (1A & 1B): 29 storeys (excluding 4/F, 13/F, 14/F & 24/F)
Tower 2 (2A & 2B): 29 storeys (excluding 4/F, 13/F, 14/F & 24/F)
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Website
Press to open (SPRA Website)

IN ONE Above Mortgage

Main Spend
Monthly repayment $40,861
Initial payment $6.46M
Loan amount $9.69M
Total interest $5.02M
Others
Stamp Duty $605,737
Laywer Fee $57,882
Agency Fee $161,530
Total $825,149
Use Price $16.153M / Interest 3% / 30 Years / Ratio 60% to Calculate

IN ONE Above Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $31,558
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
199ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $20,000
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
206ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $14,078
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
529ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $12,060
+ 8.4%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
448ft²
HKD$6.45 M
@ $14,397
- 20.6%
Grand Jeté | Flat E, Tower 1
2026-05-12
Land Registry
469ft²
HKD$5.25 M
@ $11,194
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
Gross 630ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $6,349
- 13.6%
Central Park Towers | Flat C, 17/F, Tower 6
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$5.42 M
@ $10,994
+ 124%
Miami Crescent | House No.1
2026-05-12
Land Registry
Carpark
1,841ft²
HKD$14.5 M
@ $7,876
-
ALTO RESIDENCES | Flat D, 6/F, Tower 2
2026-05-12
Land Registry
494ft²
HKD$13.48 M
@ $27,287
+ 39.8%
Loading...
more
Note:
The first-hand residential property content on this website is compiled from public announcements made by developers and market information.
Our platform solely provides a property information and advertising platform.
The above information is for preliminary reference only and does not constitute any offer or commitment. All information is subject to the latest “Sales Brochure” published by the developer/vendor. Prospective purchasers are strongly advised to refer to the “Sales Brochure” before making any decisions. The estate agent contact details on the webpages (if any) are provided by the relevant estate agents or advertisers.
詳情請參閱售樓說明書
Please refer to the sales brochure for details
Midland Property C-000982
Isa Kwok
S-539237
64063...
isa...
Janis So
S-472595
69999...
yan...
Cathy Pang
S-104758
66825...
CAT...
Suki So
S-621787
97935...
LAI...
Eddy Liang
S-658144
65176...
aab...

IN ONE Above Nearby

IN ONE Above
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Hot Properties

Phase 2 of Highwood

$5.092M+
415 units

Lime Spark

$5.345M+
462 units

Porto

$4.838M+
174 units