Kai Tak Phase 1 of Cullinan Sky developer new homes

Phase 1 of Cullinan Sky

Kai Tak,10 Concorde Road
Phase 1 of Cullinan Sky logo
Waiting pricelist|906 units|Remain 19|Onsale --|Sold 887
Discounted price
-
Sold price
$17,703 - 45,723
Cullinan Sky located at 10 Concorde Road, Kai Tak. It divided into 2 phases and provides 1,490 units in total. Phase 1 consists of 3 towers and provides 906 units. Area from 236 to 3,936 squarefeet which designed into studio to 4-bedroom.

Phase 1 of Cullinan Sky Pricelists

Discount rate 13.5% discount
Adjust discount
Pricelist 3B (120 units)
2024-10-22
All Sold Out
-
5.011M - 14.692M
240 - 655ft²
Pricelist 2C (122 units)
2024-10-22
All Sold Out
-
4.929M - 12.887M
236 - 559ft²
Pricelist 1C (182 units)
2024-10-22
All Sold Out
-
4.958M - 20.79M
240 - 887ft²
Pricelist 6 (98 units)
2024-10-19
All Sold Out
-
6.41M - 20.002M
295 - 672ft²
Pricelist 5 (149 units)
2024-10-13
All Sold Out
-
5.302M - 19.672M
236 - 692ft²
Pricelist 4 (107 units)
2024-10-08
All Sold Out
-
4.97M - 13.07M
236 - 559ft²
Phase 1 of Cullinan Sky pricelist floorplan Updated tme: 2024-09-25

Phase 1 of Cullinan Sky Layouts and status

All
Studio
92
1-bedroom
316
2-bedroom
361
3-bedroom
25
4-bedroom
112
All
Tower 3
249
Tower 5
336
Tower 6
321
all units
Phase 1 of Cullinan Sky Sold Price Trend

Phase 1 of Cullinan Sky Floorplan

Phase 1 of Cullinan Sky Introduction

Developer SHKP
Estimated Material Date about 2025
Area Information Area from 236 to 3,936 squarefeet which designed into studio to 4-bedroom.
Ceiling Height Tower 3: 38 storeys, 4/F, 13/F, 14/F, 24/F, 29/F,34/F and 44/F is omitted
Tower 5 and Tower 6: 33 storeys, 4/F, 13/F, 14/F, 24/F and 34/F is omitted
Company Mangement Infinite Carat Living Limited
Carpark Residential Car Parking: 39
Units 906 units
Blocks 3 towers
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Website
Press to open (New Development Website)
Press to open (SPRA Website)

Phase 1 of Cullinan Sky Mortgage

Main Spend
Monthly repayment $10,118
Initial payment $1.6M
Loan amount $2.4M
Total interest $1.24M
Others
Stamp Duty $100
Laywer Fee $25,000
Agency Fee $40,000
Total $65,100
Use Price $4M / Interest 3% / 30 Years / Ratio 60% to Calculate

Phase 1 of Cullinan Sky Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Coastal Skyline | Flat H, 5/F, Block 3
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
490ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $10,816
+ 92.7%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,226ft²
HKD$16.55 M
@ $13,499
+ 2.8%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,226ft²
HKD$22.54 M
@ $18,382
-
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $5,282
- -
Hong Kong Garden | Flat H, 17/F, Block 5
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
358ft²
HKD$3.13 M
@ $8,743
- 16.1%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
787ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $12,706
+ 42.3%
City One Shatin | Flat A, 14/F, Block 2
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$5.85 M
@ $12,971
-
The Visionary | Flat C, 23/F, Tower 10
2026-05-18
Land Registry
1 Room
445ft²
HKD$5.7 M
@ $12,809
+ 4.4%
Central Park Towers | Flat H, 39/F, Tower 1
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$5.76 M
@ $9,648
+ 121.2%
Central Park Towers | Flat B, 56/F, Tower 5
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.62 M
@ $11,195
+ 75.1%
Loading...
more
Note:
The first-hand residential property content on this website is compiled from public announcements made by developers and market information.
Our platform solely provides a property information and advertising platform.
The above information is for preliminary reference only and does not constitute any offer or commitment. All information is subject to the latest “Sales Brochure” published by the developer/vendor. Prospective purchasers are strongly advised to refer to the “Sales Brochure” before making any decisions. The estate agent contact details on the webpages (if any) are provided by the relevant estate agents or advertisers.
詳情請參閱售樓說明書
Please refer to the sales brochure for details
Midland Property C-000982
Jade Zeng
S-637189
60616...
J-6...
Coco Chan
S-666212
60957...
Coc...
Zia Yiu
S-342784
90199...
zia...
Daisy Meng
S-663631
59580...
DDa...
Bella Fong
S-589604
65727...
yan...

Phase 1 of Cullinan Sky Nearby

Phase 1 of Cullinan Sky
Kai Tak( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Hot Properties

Phase 2 of Highwood

$5.092M+
415 units

Lime Spark

$7.02M+
462 units

Porto

$4.838M+
174 units