WORLD-WIDE HOUSE Latest Transactions

Central 19 Des Voeux Rd. C.
Permit:
1980 Yr.
Management Company:
MTR Property Management Limited

World Wide House Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
World Wide House | Middle, World-wide House
2015-06-30
Market Info
Gross 16,693ft²
HKD$509.14 M
@ $30,500
-
World Wide House | Flat 609, World-wide House
2015-06-16
Land Registry
Gross 874ft²
HKD$22.5 M
@ $25,744
-
2015-02-27
Land Registry
Gross 7,603ft²
HKD$224.29 M
@ $29,500
-
2015-02-13
Land Registry
Gross 7,603ft²
HKD$224.29 M
@ $29,500
-
World Wide House | Flat 612, World-wide House
2015-01-28
Land Registry
Gross 902ft²
HKD$22.73 M
@ $25,200
-
2015-01-28
Land Registry
Gross 902ft²
HKD$22.73 M
@ $25,200
-
World Wide House | Flat 623, World-wide House
2015-01-27
Land Registry
Gross 1,008ft²
HKD$25.5 M
@ $25,300
-
World Wide House | Flat 619, World-wide House
2015-01-27
Land Registry
Gross 748ft²
HKD$18.5 M
@ $24,733
-
2015-01-27
Land Registry
Gross 1,008ft²
HKD$25.5 M
@ $25,300
-
2015-01-27
Land Registry
Gross 748ft²
HKD$18.5 M
@ $24,733
-
Loading...