De Hua Tower

If you want to know more about new property, please visit: De Hua Tower
De Hua Tower Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$6,500 +1.25%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$7,602
Listing Price
HKD$4 M - HKD$33.15 M 13units For Sale
@4,837 - @7,548
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
De Hua Tower Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$21.0
Volume
20 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.8%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$9,588 - HKD$50,000 10units Rental
@12 - @22

De Hua Tower Sold Price Trend

De Hua Tower Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-06
Market Info
Gross 867ft²
HKD$6.07 M
@ $7,000
-
De Hua Tower | Middle, De Hua Tower
2026-05-05
Market Info
Gross 867ft²
HKD$6.07 M
@ $7,000
-
De Hua Tower | Middle, De Hua Tower
2026-04-20
Market Info
Gross 829ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $7,000
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
Gross 829ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $7,000
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
Gross 7,458ft²
HKD$41.76 M
@ $5,600
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
Gross 829ft²
HKD$5.39 M
@ $6,500
-
2026-04-14
Land Registry
Gross 6,368ft²
HKD$45.85 M
@ $7,200
-
2026-03-28
Land Registry
Gross 829ft²
HKD$5.39 M
@ $6,500
-
2026-03-26
Market Info
Gross 746ft²
HKD$5.22 M
@ $7,000
-
2026-03-26
Market Info
Gross 813ft²
HKD$5.69 M
@ $7,000
-
Loading...

De Hua Tower Listings

De Hua Tower FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Horizon Bayis a commercial building redevelopment project owned by 麒豐資本. It is mainly used for shops and offices and the project provides a total of 171 units. Some units are equipped with special platforms.
Total Block:
1 Single block building
Permit:
2024 Yr.
Developer:
QF Capital
Management Company:
Savills Property Management Limited
Total Unit:
171
Car Park:
84 (private cars, motorcycles and truck )

De Hua Tower Agency Company

九龍觀塘創業街25號創富中心地下5號舖
For sell 79
For lease 89
Unit No.5, 8/f, Millennium Trade Centre, No.56 Kwai Cheong Road, Kwai Chung, N.t.
For sell 18
For lease 17
Unit A, G/f, Genplas Industrial Building, No.56 Hoi Yuen Road, Kowloon
For sell 91
For lease 207

Map

De Hua Tower Map
How Ming Street, Wai Yip Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kwun Tong Bbi - Millennium City (b2)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwun Tong Bbi - Millennium City (b3)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  De Hua Tower Four Seas Group Centre
Built 2 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$6,500 HKD$7,580
Changed +1.25% -17.73%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$4 M - HKD$33.15 M HKD$16 M - HKD$120 M
Rental $21.0 --
Rental Yield ~ 3.8% --
Rental activity -- --