| Total Block: | 1 Single block building |
| Permit: | 2024 Yr. |
| Developer: | QF Capital |
| Management Company: | Savills Property Management Limited |
| Total Unit: | 171 |
| School Zone: | Pri: 11 Sec: Central and Western District |
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
De Hua Tower
|
樓上舖/F, De Hua Tower Hung To Road
2026-05-21 Market Info |
Gross 7,458ft² |
HKD$40.27 M
@
$5,400
|
- |
|
De Hua Tower
|
Flat 5, High, De Hua Tower
2026-05-19 Market Info |
Gross 799ft² |
HKD$5.59 M
@
$7,000
|
- |
|
De Hua Tower
|
High, De Hua Tower
2026-05-18 Market Info |
Gross 799ft² |
HKD$5.19 M
@
$6,500
|
- |
|
De Hua Tower
|
Flat 2, Middle, De Hua Tower
2026-05-06 Market Info |
Gross 867ft² |
HKD$6.07 M
@
$7,000
|
- |
|
De Hua Tower
|
Middle, De Hua Tower
2026-05-05 Market Info |
Gross 867ft² |
HKD$6.07 M
@
$7,000
|
- |
|
De Hua Tower
|
Flat 04, 23/F/F, De Hua Tower
2026-04-29 Land Registry |
Gross 829ft² |
HKD$5.89 M
@
$7,100
|
- |
|
De Hua Tower
|
Flat 4, Middle, De Hua Tower
2026-04-20 Market Info |
Gross 829ft² |
HKD$5.8 M
@
$7,000
|
- |
|
De Hua Tower
|
Flat WF, Low, De Hua Tower
2026-04-20 Market Info |
Gross 7,458ft² |
HKD$41.76 M
@
$5,600
|
- |
|
De Hua Tower
|
Flat 04, 21/F/F, De Hua Tower
2026-04-15 Land Registry |
Gross 829ft² |
HKD$5.39 M
@
$6,500
|
- |
|
De Hua Tower
|
Flat WF, 27/F/F, De Hua Tower
2026-04-14 Land Registry |
Gross 6,368ft² |
HKD$45.85 M
@
$7,200
|
- |