SEAPOWER TOWER CONCORDIA PLAZA Latest Transactions

Tsim Sha Tsui 1 Science Museum Road
Permit:
1994 Yr.
Management Company:
CITYBASE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Concordia Plaza Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2017-01-03
Market Info
Gross 4,979ft²
HKD$70.7 M
@ $14,200
-
2016-12-20
Land Registry
Gross 1,158ft²
HKD$17.37 M
@ $15,000
-
2016-12-19
Land Registry
Gross 2,017ft²
HKD$27.83 M
@ $13,800
-
Concordia Plaza | Flat 912, Concordia Plaza
2016-12-08
Land Registry
Gross 952ft²
HKD$12.28 M
@ $12,900
-
2016-12-08
Land Registry
Gross 4,009ft²
HKD$58.13 M
@ $14,500
-
2016-12-05
Land Registry
Gross 2,017ft²
HKD$27.83 M
@ $13,800
-
2016-12-05
Land Registry
Gross 1,230ft²
HKD$15 M
@ $12,195
-
Concordia Plaza | Flat 510, Concordia Plaza
2016-12-05
Land Registry
Gross 1,887ft²
HKD$21.5 M
@ $11,394
-
2016-12-05
Land Registry
Gross 952ft²
HKD$12.28 M
@ $12,900
-
2016-11-29
Land Registry
Gross 4,009ft²
HKD$58.13 M
@ $14,500
-
Loading...