Marvel Industrial Building

Marvel Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,616 -29.86%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,102
Listing Price
HKD$37 M - HKD$37 M 1units For Sale
@3,195 - @3,195
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Marvel Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$9.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.3%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$5,000 - HKD$39,800 10units Rental
@8 - @16

Marvel Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Marvel Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-23
Land Registry
Gross 2,090ft²
HKD$2.55 M
@ $1,220
-
2026-03-23
Land Registry
--
HKD$0.7 M
-
2026-03-17
Land Registry
Gross 3,067ft²
HKD$2.55 M
@ $831
-
2026-03-09
Land Registry
--
HKD$0.7 M
-
2026-02-27
Land Registry
Gross 2,430ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $1,152
-
Marvel Industrial Building | Flat H, High, Marvel Ind Bldg (b)
2026-02-25
Market Info
Gross 2,937ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $1,798
-
2026-02-10
Land Registry
Gross 2,937ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $1,798
-
2026-02-04
Land Registry
Gross 650ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $3,077
-
2025-12-24
Land Registry
Gross 308ft²
HKD$0.93 M
@ $3,019
-
Marvel Industrial Building | Flat H, Middle, Marvel Ind Bldg (b)
2025-12-18
Market Info
Gross 2,937ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $1,805
-
Loading...

Marvel Industrial Building Listings

Marvel Industrial Building Agency Company

Kwai Chung
For sell 6
For lease 27
Unit19, 15/f, One Midtown, No.11 Hoi Shing Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 8
For lease 97
Shop 51b,01/f,kwai Chung Plaza,kwai Chung,nt
For sell 9
For lease 25

Map

Marvel Industrial Building Map
Kwai Tsing Theatre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwai Chung Sports Ground( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Metroplaza( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Marvel Industrial Building iCITY Tower 1
Built -- 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,616 HKD$6,718
Changed -29.86% +1.70%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$37 M - HKD$37 M HKD$1.49 M - HKD$3 M
Rental $9.0 $27.0
Rental Yield ~ 6.3% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --