FAST INDUSTRIAL BUILDING

FAST INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2022-06-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$4,320 -14.15%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$5,032
Listing Price
HKD$35 M - HKD$35 M 1units For Sale
@3,149 - @3,149
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
FAST INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2026-02-13, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$18.0
Volume
4 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.9%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$2,380 - HKD$36,800 11units Rental
@12 - @23

FAST INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Sold Price Trend

Fast Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Fast Industrial Building | Flat B, Middle, Fast Ind Bldg
2025-02-27
Market Info
Gross 2,389ft²
HKD$7.25 M
@ $3,035
-
Fast Industrial Building | Middle, Fast Industrial Building
2025-02-21
Market Info
Gross 2,389ft²
HKD$7.17 M
@ $3,000
-
Fast Industrial Building | Flat A, Fast Industrial Building
2022-04-13
Land Registry
Gross 2,450ft²
HKD$10.45 M
@ $4,266
-
Fast Industrial Building | Flat A, Fast Ind Bldg
2022-04-13
Land Registry
Gross 2,389ft²
HKD$10.45 M
@ $4,374
-
Fast Industrial Building | Flat C, Fast Industrial Building
2021-05-08
Land Registry
Gross 1,798ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $5,006
-
Fast Industrial Building | Flat C, Fast Ind Bldg
2021-05-08
Land Registry
Gross 1,779ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $5,059
-
Fast Industrial Building | Flat D, Fast Industrial Building
2020-11-26
Land Registry
Gross 1,800ft²
HKD$7.98 M
@ $4,433
-
Fast Industrial Building | Flat D, Fast Ind Bldg
2020-11-06
Land Registry
Gross 1,773ft²
HKD$7.98 M
@ $4,501
-
Fast Industrial Building | Flat A, Fast Industrial Building
2020-10-22
Land Registry
Gross 1,938ft²
HKD$11.28 M
@ $5,820
-
Fast Industrial Building | Flat A, Fast Ind Bldg
2020-09-25
Land Registry
Gross 2,389ft²
HKD$11.28 M
@ $4,722
-
Loading...

FAST INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Listings

FAST INDUSTRIAL BUILDING FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1981 Yr.
Transportation:
Close to MTR Station

FAST INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Agency Company

Unit A, 7/f., Easy Tower, No. 609-611, Tai Nan West Street, Lai Chi Kok, Kln
For lease 5
Workshop A88, 3rd Floor Of Por Mee Factory Building, 500 Castle Peak Road, Kowloon
For lease 87
Workshop No. 6, 1/f., Ka Ming Court, No. 688 Castle Peak Road, Lck
For sell 9
For lease 129

Map

FAST INDUSTRIAL BUILDING  Map
Tai Nan West Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lai Chi Kok Station, Cheung Sha Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tung Chau West Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  FAST INDUSTRIAL BUILDING NCB Innovation Centre
Built 45 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$4,320 HKD$7,764
Changed -14.15% +8.92%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$35 M - HKD$35 M HKD$7.9 M - HKD$24.33 M
Rental $18.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.9% ~ 4%
Rental activity -- --