One Two One

If you want to know more about new property, please visit: One Two One
One Two One Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$6,936 -4.61%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$7,021
Listing Price
HKD$11.29 M - HKD$17.15 M 2units For Sale
@6,003 - @6,080
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
One Two One Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2026-01-10, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$26.0
Volume
4 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.5%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$26,500 - HKD$52,800 8units Rental
@17 - @20

One Two One Sold Price Trend

One Two One Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-02-03
Land Registry
Gross 1,566ft²
HKD$10.86 M
@ $6,936
-
2025-12-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,569ft²
HKD$11.41 M
@ $7,271
-
One Two One | Flat 1, One Two One
2025-12-30
Market Info
Gross 1,569ft²
HKD$11.41 M
@ $7,271
-
One Two One | Flat 2, One Two One
2025-02-24
Market Info
Gross 2,642ft²
HKD$18.87 M
@ $7,144
-
One Two One | Flat 1, One Two One
2025-02-24
Market Info
Gross 1,569ft²
HKD$11.46 M
@ $7,307
-
2025-02-24
Land Registry
Gross 1,569ft²
HKD$11.46 M
@ $7,307
-
2025-02-17
Land Registry
Gross 2,642ft²
HKD$18.87 M
@ $7,144
-
One Two One | Flat 1, One Two One
2025-01-09
Market Info
Gross 1,566ft²
HKD$10.36 M
@ $6,614
-
2025-01-09
Land Registry
Gross 1,566ft²
HKD$10.36 M
@ $6,614
-
2024-10-25
Land Registry
Gross 1,783ft²
HKD$11.6 M
@ $6,505
-
Loading...

One Two One Listings

One Two One FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

An grade A industrial building in Cheung Sha Wan, all units with independent toilets, gas supply and 3-phase electricity
Total Block:
1 Block
Permit:
2023 Yr.
Developer:
Easyknit
Total Unit:
47
Transportation:
3-5 minutes walk to Lai Chi Kok MTR Station

One Two One Agency Company

Flat 7a, Easy Tower, No. 609-611 Tai Nam West St., Lai Chi Kok, Kln
For lease 31
Unit 3, 16/f., Global Gateway Tower, 63 Wing Hong Street Lai Chi Kwok, Kowloon, Hong Kong
For sell 5
For lease 134
Cheung Sha Wan
For sell 1
For lease 50

Map

One Two One Map

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  One Two One NCB Innovation Centre
Built 3 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$6,936 HKD$7,764
Changed -4.61% +8.92%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$11.29 M - HKD$17.15 M HKD$7.9 M - HKD$24.33 M
Rental $26.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.5% ~ 4%
Rental activity -- --