PREMIER CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-09-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,742 +40.04%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$5,173
Listing Price
HKD$4.73 M - HKD$5.6 M 2units For Sale
@3,781 - @5,303
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
PREMIER CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$20.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 8.6%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$16,800 - HKD$26,000 5units Rental
@18 - @40

PREMIER CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Premier Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-08-07
Market Info
Gross 1,258ft²
HKD$3.45 M
@ $2,742
-
Premier Centre | Flat 06, Premier Centre
2025-08-07
Land Registry
Gross 1,258ft²
HKD$3.45 M
@ $2,742
-
Premier Centre | Flat 07, Premier Centre
2025-05-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,379ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $2,611
-
Premier Centre | Flat 07, Premier Centre
2025-05-26
Land Registry
Gross 1,379ft²
HKD$1.8 M
@ $1,305
-
Premier Centre | Flat 03, Premier Centre
2024-05-13
Land Registry
Gross 892ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $5,998
-
Premier Centre | Flat 08, Premier Centre
2024-05-10
Land Registry
Gross 1,042ft²
HKD$4.53 M
@ $4,347
-
Premier Centre | Flat 08, Premier Centre
2023-12-06
Land Registry
Gross 975ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $3,590
-
Premier Centre | High, Premier Centre
2021-10-04
Market Info
Gross 1,043ft²
HKD$6.99 M
@ $6,700
-
Premier Centre | Flat 7, Premier Ctr
2021-10-04
Land Registry
Gross 1,043ft²
HKD$6.52 M
@ $6,251
-
Premier Centre | Flat 9, Premier Ctr
2021-06-30
Land Registry
Gross 794ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $6,927
-
Loading...
Save Item

Information

Permit:
1994 Yr.
Transportation:
Close to Lai Chi Kok MTR Station, Bus and Minibus

PREMIER CENTRE Agency Company

Cheung Sha Wan
For sell 10
For lease 11
No.6, G/f, No.38 Hing Wah Street, Cheung Sha Wan, Kowloon
For sell 19
For lease 7
Workshop No. 6, 1/f., Ka Ming Court, No. 688 Castle Peak Road, Lck
For sell 12
For lease 149

Map

PREMIER CENTRE Map
Cheung Lai Street Cheung Sha Wan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Cheung Sha Wan (kom Tsun Street)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lai Chi Kok( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  PREMIER CENTRE NCB Innovation Centre
Built 32 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,742 HKD$7,764
Changed +40.04% +8.92%
Volume 1 cases 3 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$4.73 M - HKD$5.6 M HKD$7.9 M - HKD$24.33 M
Rental $20.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 8.6% ~ 4%
Rental activity -- --