WING HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING

WING HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,765 -39.45%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,630
Listing Price
HKD$2.28 M - HKD$2.28 M 1units For Sale
@2,468 - @2,468
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
WING HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$14.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 9.6%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$8,800 - HKD$43,000 10units Rental
@11 - @27

WING HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Sold Price Trend

Wing Hing Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-27
Land Registry
Gross 1,393ft²
HKD$1.8 M
@ $1,292
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
Gross 924ft²
HKD$2.07 M
@ $2,238
-
Wing Hing Industrial Building | Flat 6, Middle, Wing Hing Ind Bldg (tw)
2026-02-24
Market Info
Gross 635ft²
HKD$1.9 M
@ $2,992
-
2026-02-13
Land Registry
Gross 726ft²
HKD$2.06 M
@ $2,837
-
2026-02-06
Land Registry
Gross 635ft²
HKD$1.9 M
@ $2,992
-
2025-12-29
Land Registry
Gross 609ft²
HKD$1 M
@ $1,642
-
Wing Hing Industrial Building | Flat 4, Low, Wing Hing Ind Bldg (tw)
2025-12-16
Market Info
Gross 2,704ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $2,034
-
2025-12-16
Land Registry
Gross 2,704ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $2,034
-
Wing Hing Industrial Building | Flat 12, High, Wing Hing Ind Bldg (tw)
2025-11-27
Market Info
Gross 909ft²
HKD$3.02 M
@ $3,322
-
2025-11-27
Land Registry
Gross 909ft²
HKD$3.02 M
@ $3,322
-
Loading...

WING HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Listings

WING HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1989 Yr.
Management Company:
HANG YICK PROP MGT LTD
Transportation:
Close to Pier and Container Pier

WING HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Agency Company

G/f, 790 Cheung Sha Wan Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kln
For sell 38
For lease 28
Unit 808, Ho Lik Centre, No.66a Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan,n.t.
For sell 50
For lease 55
Tai Lin Pai Road, Kwai Chung
For sell 1
For lease 16

Map

WING HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Map
Clague Garden Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Clague Garden Estate, Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fuk Loi Estate Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  WING HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING International Enterprise Centre 1
Built 37 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,765 HKD$6,500
Changed -39.45% 0.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.28 M - HKD$2.28 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $14.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 9.6% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --