The Knightsbridge Latest Transactions

Kai Tak 22 Shing Fung Road
Total Block:
7 High-Blocks and 1 Low-Blocks
Permit:
2024 Yr.
Developer:
Henderson
Management Company:
The Knightsbridge Property Management Limited
Total Unit:
566 units
School Zone:
Pri: 34 Sec: Kowloon City District

The Knightsbridge Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
The Knightsbridge | Flat C, 28/F, Tower 1
2026-04-15
Land Registry
635ft²
HKD$15.75 M
@ $24,800
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat C, 5/F, Tower 1
2026-04-14
Land Registry
635ft²
HKD$13.49 M
@ $21,244
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat C, 25/F, Tower 1
2026-04-14
Land Registry
635ft²
HKD$15.09 M
@ $23,765
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat A, 2/F, Tower 1
2026-04-13
Land Registry
1,428ft²
HKD$52.23 M
@ $36,576
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat C, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-04-13
Land Registry
635ft²
HKD$13.24 M
@ $20,855
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat A, 20/F, Tower 2
2026-04-10
Land Registry
1,173ft²
HKD$43.65 M
@ $37,212
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat C, 6/F, Tower 1
2026-04-09
Land Registry
635ft²
HKD$13.97 M
@ $22,000
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat A, 21/F, Tower 2
2026-04-02
Land Registry
1,173ft²
HKD$43.88 M
@ $37,408
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat C, 7/F, Tower 1
2026-04-02
Land Registry
635ft²
HKD$13.61 M
@ $21,437
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat C, 30/F, Tower 1
2026-04-02
Land Registry
635ft²
HKD$15.88 M
@ $25,000
-
Loading...