Pat Chun Mansion

Pat Chun Mansion Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$2.86 M - HKD$2.88 M 10units For Sale
@11,613 - @11,707
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Pat Chun Mansion Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$11,000 - HKD$11,000 1units Rental
@40 - @40

Pat Chun Mansion Listings

Save Item

Information

Pat Chun Mansion is located at 717 Nathan Road, Mongkok, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from April 1967. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 20 residential units, with salesable area from 246 to 273 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.
Permit:
1967 Yr.

Pat Chun Mansion Agency Company

九龍旺角煙廠街1-3號鴻祥大厦地下f舖
For sell 15
For lease 3
Office B9, 8/f, Ncb Innovation Centre, Hk
For sell 63
For lease 168
Shop C1, G/f., Kwun Ngan House, Nos. 751a-c Nathan Road, Kowloon.
For sell 23
For lease 5

Map

Pat Chun Mansion Map
Fife Street, Nathan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Fife Street Mong Kok (n69)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mong Kok Station (s10)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Pat Chun Mansion SKYPARK
Built 59 10
Total Unit -- 439
AVG Price -- HKD$15,477
Changed -- +1.81%
Volume -- 5 cases
Profit Ratio -- 0%
Loss Ratio -- 100%
Turnover Rate -- 5.7%
Listing Price HKD$2.86 M - HKD$2.88 M HKD$5.08 M - HKD$11.9 M
Rental -- $48.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.7%
Rental activity -- 0.5%