One Midtown Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$4,492 +24.60%
Volume
7 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$4,255
Listing Price
HKD$2.9 M - HKD$18 M 16units For Sale
@3,676 - @5,593
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
One Midtown Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$19.0
Volume
15 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$10,000 - HKD$36,800 27units Rental
@13 - @19

One Midtown Sold Price Trend

One Midtown Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-07
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.18 M
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.03 M
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.03 M
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.03 M
-
2026-04-08
Land Registry
Gross 975ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $4,492
-
2026-04-02
Market Info
Gross 780ft²
HKD$2.74 M
@ $3,513
-
2026-03-31
Land Registry
Gross 965ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $4,145
-
One Midtown | Middle, One Midtown
2026-03-12
Market Info
Gross 780ft²
HKD$2.75 M
@ $3,526
-
2026-02-23
Market Info
Gross 953ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $3,200
-
2026-02-23
Land Registry
Gross 953ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $3,200
-
Loading...

One Midtown Listings

Save Item

Information

ONE MIDTOWN位處荃灣西臨海商業核心,是從香港國際機場踏入的第一個工商業城市。擁抱開揚遼闊的藍巴勒海峽,超廣角遠眺寬宏的汀九橋及青馬大橋。交通網絡四通八達,港鐵荃灣站及荃灣西站接通全港。
Permit:
2012 Yr.
Management Company:
Harriman Property Management Limited
Transportation:
Close to Tsuen Wan West MTR Station, Tsuen Wan MTR Station and Bus

One Midtown Agency Company

Room B5, 9/f, Goodwill Industrial Building, 36-44 Pak Tin Par Street, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 1
For lease 14
For sell 5
For lease 114
G/f, 790 Cheung Sha Wan Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kln
For sell 39
For lease 30

Map

One Midtown Map
Clague Garden Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Clague Garden Estate, Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsuen Wan West( Mtr Station )
5 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  One Midtown International Enterprise Centre 1
Built 14 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$4,492 HKD$6,500
Changed +24.60% 0.00%
Volume 7 cases 7 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.9 M - HKD$18 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $19.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 5% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --