ON HO INDUSTRIAL BUILDING

ON HO INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,736 -49.09%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$4,025
Listing Price
HKD$5.7 M - HKD$5.8 M 3units For Sale
@3,912 - @3,981
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
ON HO INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$15.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 10.7%
Rental activity
--

ON HO INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Sold Price Trend

On Ho Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
On Ho Industrial Building | Flat J, On Ho Industrial Building
2026-04-22
Land Registry
Gross 1,210ft²
HKD$2.1 M
@ $1,736
-
2026-04-02
Land Registry
--
HKD$3.4 M
-
2026-04-02
Land Registry
--
HKD$3.4 M
-
On Ho Industrial Building | Flat K, On Ho Industrial Building
2026-03-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,050ft²
HKD$3.58 M
@ $3,410
-
2025-06-03
Land Registry
Gross 1,211ft²
HKD$6.91 M
@ $5,702
-
On Ho Industrial Building | Flat J, High, On Ho Ind Bldg
2025-06-03
Market Info
Gross 1,210ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $5,702
-
On Ho Industrial Building | Flat 01/C12, On Ho Industrial Building
2025-04-15
Land Registry
--
HKD$2 M
-
On Ho Industrial Building | Flat G, On Ho Industrial Building
2025-02-10
Land Registry
Gross 1,118ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $4,025
-
2024-11-06
Land Registry
Gross 1,210ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $4,132
-
2024-02-22
Land Registry
Gross 1,210ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $4,446
-
Loading...

ON HO INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1981 Yr.
Transportation:
Close to MTR, Bus and Minibus

ON HO INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Agency Company

Unit 1203, King Palace Plaza, No.52a Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 50
For lease 55
25b2 Legend Tower 7 Shing Yip Street,kln
For sell 35
For lease 425

Map

ON HO INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Map
Tung Lo Wan Village, Tai Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tung Lo Wan Village( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Chung Ling Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  ON HO INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Sha Tin Industrial Centre
Built 45 38
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,736 HKD$5,238
Changed -49.09% -9.64%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$5.7 M - HKD$5.8 M HKD$10.28 M - HKD$120 M
Rental $15.0 $16.0
Rental Yield ~ 10.7% ~ 3.8%
Rental activity -- --