TOPSAIL PLAZA

TOPSAIL PLAZA Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,571 -31.80%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$5,236
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
TOPSAIL PLAZA Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2026-01-08, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$15.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$14,500 - HKD$56,000 5units Rental
@14 - @19

TOPSAIL PLAZA Sold Price Trend

Topsail Plaza Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-02
Land Registry
Gross 784ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $3,571
-
2021-06-30
Land Registry
Gross 764ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $5,236
-
2021-05-07
Land Registry
Gross 764ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $5,236
-
2021-05-07
Land Registry
Gross 764ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $5,236
-
2020-02-24
Land Registry
Gross 784ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $4,337
-
2020-02-11
Land Registry
Gross 784ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $4,337
-
2019-03-02
Market Info
Gross 764ft²
HKD$5.36 M
@ $7,017
-
2010-03-02
Land Registry
Gross 2,331ft²
HKD$5.36 M
@ $2,300
-
2010-03-02
Market Info
Gross 764ft²
HKD$5.36 M
@ $7,017
-
2010-03-02
Market Info
Gross 803ft²
HKD$5.36 M
@ $6,676
-
Loading...

TOPSAIL PLAZA Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1995 Yr.
Management Company:
Wah Sing Property Management Limited

TOPSAIL PLAZA Agency Company

For sell 28
For lease 61
Hk Kln Nt
For sell 34
For lease 187
2/f, Rm B, Tak Sing Industrial Building, 28a, Hung To Road, Kwun Tong, Kowloon, Hk
For sell 1
For lease 79

Map

TOPSAIL PLAZA Map
Shek Mun Bbi - Heung Yee Kuk Building (s4)( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Shek Mun Bbi - Heung Yee Kuk Building (s3)( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Shek Mun Bbi - Heung Yee Kuk Building (s5)( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  TOPSAIL PLAZA Sha Tin Industrial Centre
Built 31 38
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,571 HKD$5,238
Changed -31.80% -9.64%
Volume 1 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$10.28 M - HKD$120 M
Rental $15.0 $16.0
Rental Yield ~ 5% ~ 3.8%
Rental activity -- --