| Total Block: | 7 buildings |
| Permit: | 2009 Yr. |
| Developer: | Sino |
| Management Company: | About $2.1 per square foot |
| Total Unit: | 2,169 units |
| School Zone: | Pri: 89 Sec: Sha Tin District |
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat F, Low, Block 5
2026-04-18 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
700ft² |
HKD$10 M
@
$14,286
|
- |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat C, High, Block 5
2026-04-18 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
1,046ft² |
HKD$19 M
@
$18,164
|
- |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat F, Low, Block 8
2026-04-17 Market Info 2 Rooms Garden Flat Roof Balcony Utility Platform |
541ft² |
HKD$7.42 M
@
$13,715
|
- |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat C, 65/F, Tower 7
2026-04-16 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
762ft² |
HKD$12.18 M
@
$15,984
|
+ 61.6% |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat F, 10/F, Tower 1
2026-04-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
535ft² |
HKD$7.95 M
@
$14,860
|
- 4.9% |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat C, High, Tower 7, Lake Silver
2026-04-14 Market Info 3 Rooms |
762ft² |
HKD$12.18 M
@
$15,984
|
- |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat E, 56/F, Tower 3
2026-04-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
563ft² |
HKD$3.9 M
@
$6,927
|
+ 4% |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat A, 23/F, Tower 8
2026-04-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
558ft² |
HKD$6.8 M
@
$12,186
|
+ 82.3% |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat A, 8/F, Tower 7
2026-04-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,000ft² |
HKD$13.92 M
@
$13,920
|
+ 14.1% |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 8, Lake Silver
2026-04-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
558ft² |
HKD$6.8 M
@
$12,186
|
- |