| Total Block: | 7 buildings |
| Permit: | 2009 Yr. |
| Developer: | Sino |
| Management Company: | About $2.1 per square foot |
| Total Unit: | 2,169 units |
| School Zone: | Pri: 89 Sec: Sha Tin District |
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat E, High, Tower 7, Lake Silver
2026-05-10 Market Info 2 Rooms |
570ft² |
HKD$9.03 M
@
$15,839
|
- |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 7, Lake Silver
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
564ft² |
HKD$8.45 M
@
$14,982
|
- |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat H, Middle, Tower 2, Lake Silver
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
604ft² |
HKD$9.18 M
@
$15,199
|
- |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat C, 20/F, Tower 1
2026-04-30 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
887ft² |
HKD$14.8 M
@
$16,685
|
+ 7.4% |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat G, High, Block 7
2026-04-28 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
564ft² |
HKD$8.7 M
@
$15,426
|
- |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat G, High, Block 5
2026-04-23 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
695ft² |
HKD$11.63 M
@
$16,734
|
- |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 3, Lake Silver
2026-04-21 Market Info 3 Rooms |
798ft² |
HKD$12 M
@
$15,038
|
- |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat E, 55/F, Tower 3
2026-04-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
563ft² |
HKD$8.45 M
@
$15,009
|
+ 34.6% |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat D, 27/F, Tower 7
2026-04-20 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
924ft² |
HKD$14.15 M
@
$15,314
|
+ 122.5% |
|
Lake Silver
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 1, Lake Silver
2026-04-20 Market Info 3 Rooms |
887ft² |
HKD$14.8 M
@
$16,685
|
- |