TML TOWER Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,339 -16.55%
Volume
4 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$4,557
Listing Price
HKD$7.6 M - HKD$91.42 M 7units For Sale
@4,200 - @4,999
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
TML TOWER Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$17.0
Volume
6 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.1%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$5,146 - HKD$86,000 15units Rental
@1 - @20

TML TOWER Sold Price Trend

TML Tower Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.6 M
-
TML Tower | Low, Tml Tower
2026-05-07
Market Info
Gross 1,810ft²
HKD$6.83 M
@ $3,773
-
2026-04-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,767ft²
HKD$5.9 M
@ $3,339
-
TML Tower | Low, Tml Tower
2026-04-28
Market Info
Gross 1,736ft²
HKD$9.55 M
@ $5,500
-
TML Tower | High, Tml Tower
2026-04-09
Market Info
Gross 12,883ft²
HKD$57.97 M
@ $4,500
-
2026-04-02
Market Info
Gross 12,881ft²
HKD$57.97 M
@ $4,500
-
2026-03-18
Land Registry
Gross 1,690ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $3,195
-
2026-03-06
Market Info
Gross 7,739ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $3,876
-
2026-03-03
Market Info
Gross 5,146ft²
HKD$18.5 M
@ $3,595
-
2026-03-02
Land Registry
Gross 7,739ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $3,876
-
Loading...

TML TOWER Listings

Save Item

Information

TML Tower is located at 3, Hoi Shing Road, Tsuen Wan. It is a industrial property under Billion Development & Project Management Limited which was completed in October 2013, adjacent to the Cable TV Tower and ONE MIDTOWN. Although the property is a factory building, its quality is similar to new commercial building. It has a high-rise floor and magnificent lobby. The building is adjacent to Tsuen Wan Road, Sha Tsui Road and Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan.
Permit:
2013 Yr.
Transportation:
Close to MTR Station, Bus Minibus and Shuttle Bus

TML TOWER Agency Company

Shop B, Ground Floor, No. 104 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 12
For lease 98
Shop D1, Tml Tower, 3 Hoi Shing Rd, Tseun Wan
For sell 1
For lease 8
For sell 5
For lease 119

Map

TML TOWER Map
Clague Garden Estate, Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Clague Garden Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsuen Wan West( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  TML TOWER International Enterprise Centre 1
Built 13 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,339 HKD$6,500
Changed -16.55% 0.00%
Volume 4 cases 7 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$7.6 M - HKD$91.42 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $17.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 6.1% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --