SUNWISE INDUSTRIAL BUILDING

SUNWISE INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,500 +1.09%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,747
Listing Price
HKD$3.1 M - HKD$3.28 M 2units For Sale
@2,620 - @2,857
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
SUNWISE INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-12-06, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$14.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.6%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$12,000 - HKD$12,000 3units Rental
@11 - @11

SUNWISE INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Sold Price Trend

Sunwise Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Sunwise Industrial Building | Flat 08, Sunwise Industrial Building
2026-04-13
Land Registry
Gross 1,252ft²
HKD$3.13 M
@ $2,500
-
Sunwise Industrial Building | Flat 7, High, Sunwise Ind Bldg
2025-10-09
Market Info
Gross 1,098ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $2,459
-
Sunwise Industrial Building | Flat 07, Sunwise Industrial Building
2025-10-09
Land Registry
Gross 1,092ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $2,473
-
Sunwise Industrial Building | Flat 4, Middle, Sunwise Ind Bldg
2025-06-17
Market Info
Gross 1,255ft²
HKD$3.85 M
@ $3,068
-
Sunwise Industrial Building | Flat 04, Sunwise Industrial Building
2025-06-17
Land Registry
Gross 1,255ft²
HKD$3.85 M
@ $3,068
-
2025-01-23
Land Registry
Gross 1,092ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $2,747
-
Sunwise Industrial Building | Flat 02, Sunwise Industrial Building
2024-04-15
Land Registry
Gross 1,099ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $3,640
-
2024-03-07
Land Registry
Gross 1,092ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $3,480
-
Sunwise Industrial Building | Flat 01, Sunwise Industrial Building
2024-01-25
Land Registry
Gross 1,189ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $1,682
-
2023-09-01
Land Registry
Gross 1,328ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $2,636
-
Loading...

SUNWISE INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1991 Yr.
Management Company:
HONG YIP SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
Transportation:
Close to MTR, Ferry Pier, Bus and Minibus

SUNWISE INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Agency Company

Shop B, Ground Floor, No. 104 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 12
For lease 97
Flat 53, G/f Wing Fung Industrial Building 40-50 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan New Territories
For sell 2
For lease 48
Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 28
For lease 88

Map

SUNWISE INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Map
Wang Wo Tsai Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wang Lung Street, Yeung Uk Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wang Lung Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  SUNWISE INDUSTRIAL BUILDING International Enterprise Centre 1
Built 35 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,500 HKD$6,500
Changed +1.09% 0.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$3.1 M - HKD$3.28 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $14.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 6.6% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --