Yue Cheung Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,023 +4.82%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,347
Listing Price
HKD$2.6 M - HKD$21.8 M 3units For Sale
@1,805 - @2,572
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Yue Cheung Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$10.0
Volume
5 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.7%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$6,000 - HKD$15,000 5units Rental
@10 - @35

Yue Cheung Centre Sold Price Trend

Yue Cheung Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Yue Cheung Centre | Flat M, Yue Cheung Centre
2026-04-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,499ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $1,868
-
2026-04-02
Market Info
Gross 1,137ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $2,023
-
Yue Cheung Centre | Flat N, Yue Cheung Centre
2026-03-31
Land Registry
Gross 1,137ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $2,023
-
Yue Cheung Centre | Flat C, High, Yue Cheung Ctr
2026-01-06
Market Info
Gross 1,137ft²
HKD$2.08 M
@ $1,829
-
Yue Cheung Centre | Flat C, Yue Cheung Centre
2025-12-17
Land Registry
Gross 1,137ft²
HKD$2.08 M
@ $1,829
-
Yue Cheung Centre | Flat D, High, Yue Cheung Ctr
2025-12-09
Market Info
Gross 1,499ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $1,868
-
Yue Cheung Centre | Flat D, Yue Cheung Centre
2025-12-09
Land Registry
Gross 1,499ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $1,868
-
Yue Cheung Centre | Flat K, High, Yue Cheung Ctr
2025-11-17
Market Info
Gross 1,137ft²
HKD$2.38 M
@ $2,093
-
Yue Cheung Centre | Flat K, Yue Cheung Centre
2025-11-17
Land Registry
Gross 1,137ft²
HKD$2.38 M
@ $2,093
-
Yue Cheung Centre | Flat K, Yue Cheung Centre
2025-09-08
Land Registry
Gross 1,137ft²
HKD$2.16 M
@ $1,900
-
Loading...

Yue Cheung Centre Listings

Yue Cheung Centre Agency Company

Shop 4c, G/f, Fo Tan Industrial Centre, No.26=28 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan, N.t.
For sell 39
For lease 74
Workshop H3 On G/f, Century Industrial Centre, No.33-35 Au Pui Wan Street, Shatin, New Territories
For sell 20
For lease 78
Shop E, G/f, Tml Tower, 3 Hoi Shing Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 20
For lease 8

Map

Yue Cheung Centre Map
Sui Wo Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Goldfield Industrial Ctr.( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fo Tan Chun Yeung Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Yue Cheung Centre International Industrial Centre
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,023 HKD$3,260
Changed +4.82% +17.01%
Volume 2 cases 3 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.6 M - HKD$21.8 M HKD$1.82 M - HKD$2.9 M
Rental $10.0 $21.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.7% ~ 7.8%
Rental activity -- --