Hundsun International Centre

Hundsun International Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$7,705 +64.18%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$4,540
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Hundsun International Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$17.0
Volume
4 cases
Rental Yield
~ 2.7%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$10,000 - HKD$11,500 3units Rental
@15 - @17

Hundsun International Centre Sold Price Trend

Hundsun International Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Hundsun International Centre | Flat 15, Low, Hundsun International Center
2026-05-11
Market Info
Gross 618ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $4,369
-
Hundsun International Centre | Flat 15, Hundsun International Center
2026-04-24
Land Registry
Gross 618ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $4,369
-
Hundsun International Centre | Flat 03, Hundsun International Center
2026-04-20
Land Registry
Gross 487ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $8,214
-
Hundsun International Centre | Flat 12, Hundsun International Center
2026-04-17
Land Registry
Gross 528ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $7,197
-
Hundsun International Centre | Flat 16, Hundsun International Center
2026-01-10
Land Registry
Gross 618ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $4,693
-
2025-12-05
Market Info
Gross 763ft²
HKD$3.97 M
@ $5,201
-
Hundsun International Centre | Flat 11, Hundsun International Center
2025-12-05
Land Registry
Gross 763ft²
HKD$3.97 M
@ $5,200
-
2025-11-28
Land Registry
Gross 487ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $6,160
-
Hundsun International Centre | Flat B01/PC09, Hundsun International Center
2025-11-27
Land Registry
--
HKD$2 M
-
Hundsun International Centre | Flat 05, Hundsun International Center
2025-11-25
Land Registry
Gross 487ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $6,160
-
Loading...

Hundsun International Centre FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Hundsun International Centre is located in Wong Chuk Hang, classified as an industrial building, featuring glass curtain walls, and some unit even nearly 5 meters floor height.
Total Block:
1 Block
Permit:
2020 Yr.
Developer:
Viva
Management Company:
Savills Property Management Limited
Car Park:
Private parking spaces: 21; motorcycle parking spaces: 3; truck parking spaces:10

Hundsun International Centre Agency Company

Room 9 On 9/f, Eastern Harbour Centre, 28 Hoi Chak Street, Quarry Bay, Hk
For sell 7
For lease 54
Workshop No. 6, 1/f., Ka Ming Court, No. 688 Castle Peak Road, Lck
For sell 9
For lease 123
Shau Kei Wan
For sell 15
For lease 12

Map

Hundsun International Centre Map
Victory Factory Building, Wong Chuk Hang Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Victory Factory Building( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yan's Tower, Wong Chuk Hang Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Hundsun International Centre Kingley Industrial Building
Built 6 43
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$7,705 HKD$2,485
Changed +64.18% -20.02%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$1.62 M - HKD$4 M
Rental $17.0 $21.0
Rental Yield ~ 2.7% ~ 10.2%
Rental activity -- --