Hundsun International Centre Latest Transactions

Wong Chuk Hang No.14 Wong Chuk Hang Road
Total Block:
1 Block
Permit:
2020 Yr.
Developer:
Viva
Management Company:
Savills Property Management Limited

Hundsun International Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Hundsun International Centre | Flat 15, Low, Hundsun International Center
2026-05-11
Market Info
Gross 618ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $4,369
-
Hundsun International Centre | Flat 15, Hundsun International Center
2026-04-24
Land Registry
Gross 618ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $4,369
-
Hundsun International Centre | Flat 03, Hundsun International Center
2026-04-20
Land Registry
Gross 487ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $8,214
-
Hundsun International Centre | Flat 12, Hundsun International Center
2026-04-17
Land Registry
Gross 528ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $7,197
-
Hundsun International Centre | Flat 16, Hundsun International Center
2026-01-10
Land Registry
Gross 618ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $4,693
-
2025-12-05
Market Info
Gross 763ft²
HKD$3.97 M
@ $5,201
-
Hundsun International Centre | Flat 11, Hundsun International Center
2025-12-05
Land Registry
Gross 763ft²
HKD$3.97 M
@ $5,200
-
2025-11-28
Land Registry
Gross 487ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $6,160
-
Hundsun International Centre | Flat B01/PC09, Hundsun International Center
2025-11-27
Land Registry
--
HKD$2 M
-
Hundsun International Centre | Flat 05, Hundsun International Center
2025-11-25
Land Registry
Gross 487ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $6,160
-
Loading...