Hundsun International Centre Latest Transactions

Wong Chuk Hang No.14 Wong Chuk Hang Road
Total Block:
1 Block
Permit:
2020 Yr.
Developer:
Viva
Management Company:
Savills Property Management Limited

Hundsun International Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-11-20
Market Info
Gross 528ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $5,682
-
Hundsun International Centre | Flat 12, Hundsun International Center
2025-11-20
Land Registry
Gross 528ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $5,682
-
Hundsun International Centre | Flat 15, Hundsun International Center
2025-10-14
Land Registry
Gross 618ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $5,178
-
2025-10-14
Market Info
Gross 618ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $5,178
-
Hundsun International Centre | Flat 1, Middle, Hundsun International Center
2025-09-17
Market Info
Gross 667ft²
HKD$3.68 M
@ $5,517
-
Hundsun International Centre | Flat 01, Hundsun International Center
2025-09-17
Land Registry
Gross 667ft²
HKD$3.68 M
@ $5,517
-
Hundsun International Centre | Flat 2, Middle, Hundsun International Center
2025-08-15
Market Info
Gross 415ft²
HKD$1.9 M
@ $4,578
-
Hundsun International Centre | Flat 02, Hundsun International Center
2025-08-03
Land Registry
Gross 415ft²
HKD$1.9 M
@ $4,578
-
Hundsun International Centre | Flat 5, Middle, Hundsun International Center
2025-07-09
Market Info
Gross 487ft²
HKD$2.45 M
@ $5,031
-
Hundsun International Centre | Flat 05, Hundsun International Center
2025-06-26
Land Registry
Gross 487ft²
HKD$2.45 M
@ $5,031
-
Loading...