Fu Wah Court Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$11,654 +1.69%
Volume
--
Profit Ratio
--
Loss Ratio
--
Year Turnover Rate
7.5%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$10,906
Listing Price
HKD$3.35 M - HKD$3.68 M 3units For Sale
@13,189 - @14,488
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Fu Wah Court Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$11,800 - HKD$12,500 11units Rental
@44 - @47

Fu Wah Court Sold Price Trend

Fu Wah Court Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-01-20
Land Registry
254ft²
HKD$2.96 M
@ $11,654
+ 76.2%
2025-11-21
Land Registry
269ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $11,896
+ 60%
2025-10-14
Land Registry
254ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $11,024
- 27%
2024-02-15
Land Registry
254ft²
HKD$2.77 M
@ $10,906
- 30.4%
2021-07-16
Land Registry
269ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $14,126
+ 90%
2021-05-11
Land Registry
276ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $13,768
-
Loading...

Fu Wah Court Listings

Save Item

Information

Fu Wah Court located at 171-175 Pratas Street. It provides 40 units.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
1984 Yr.
Total Unit:
40 Units
Clubhouse:
Commercial Affairs Centre

Fu Wah Court Agency Company

Shop 6, G/f., Cheung Wah Court, No. 471 Un Chau Street, Kowloon.
For sell 78
For lease 52
九龍長沙灣荔枝角道833號昇悅居商場g02a地舖
For sell 16
For lease 14
Shop B3, G/.f, No. 333 Lai Chi Kok Road, Sham Shui Po, Kowloon.
For sell 63
For lease 67

Map

Fu Wah Court Map
Camp Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tonkin Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pratas Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Fu Wah Court Belgravia Place
Built 43 --
Total Unit 40 962
AVG Price HKD$11,654 --
Changed +1.69% --
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate 7.5% --
Listing Price HKD$3.35 M - HKD$3.68 M HKD$3.9 M - HKD$8.75 M
Rental -- $59.0
Rental Yield -- --
Rental activity -- 30.8%