On Fook Industrial Building

On Fook Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-09-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,542 -25.70%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$4,767
Listing Price
HKD$6.6 M - HKD$6.6 M 1units For Sale
@3,397 - @3,397
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
On Fook Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$10.0
Volume
4 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.5%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$6,280 - HKD$23,800 4units Rental
@11 - @16

On Fook Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

On Fook Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
On Fook Industrial Building | Flat H, 08/F/F, On Fook Industrial Building
2025-09-12
Land Registry
Gross 1,101ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $3,542
-
On Fook Industrial Building | Flat C, 10/F/F, On Fook Industrial Building
2023-03-03
Land Registry
Gross 881ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $4,767
-
2022-09-13
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.42 M
-
On Fook Industrial Building | Flat C, 02/F/F, On Fook Industrial Building
2022-09-07
Land Registry
Gross 992ft²
HKD$5.88 M
@ $5,927
-
2022-08-12
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.38 M
-
On Fook Industrial Building | Flat D, 6/F, On Fook Ind Bldg
2022-06-17
Land Registry
Gross 1,943ft²
HKD$8.56 M
@ $4,408
-
On Fook Industrial Building | Flat E, 06/F/F, On Fook Industrial Building
2022-05-05
Land Registry
Gross 1,101ft²
HKD$4.88 M
@ $4,432
-
On Fook Industrial Building | Flat F, 09/F/F, On Fook Industrial Building
2022-04-11
Land Registry
Gross 865ft²
HKD$4.58 M
@ $5,295
-
On Fook Industrial Building | Flat H, 05/F/F, On Fook Industrial Building
2022-03-10
Land Registry
Gross 1,101ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $4,087
-
2022-02-09
Land Registry
Gross 992ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $5,847
-
Loading...

On Fook Industrial Building Listings

On Fook Industrial Building FloorPlan

On Fook Industrial Building Agency Company

Flat 51a,1/f, Kwai Chung Plaza, No. 7-11 Kwai Foo Road, Kwai Chung, N.t.
For sell 20
For lease 23
Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 29
For lease 95
九龍觀塘創業街25號創富中心地下5號舖
For sell 76
For lease 84

Map

On Fook Industrial Building Map
Kwai Tsing Theatre( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kwai Fong (south) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwai Chung Sports Ground( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  On Fook Industrial Building iCITY Tower 1
Built -- 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,542 HKD$6,788
Changed -25.70% +2.76%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$6.6 M - HKD$6.6 M HKD$1.45 M - HKD$3 M
Rental $10.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.5% ~ 4.7%
Rental activity -- --