PACIFIC TRADE CENTRE

PACIFIC TRADE CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,492 -8.62%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,163
Listing Price
HKD$7.67 M - HKD$37.9 M 3units For Sale
@2,667 - @3,000
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
PACIFIC TRADE CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$12.0
Volume
4 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$9,500 - HKD$98,000 8units Rental
@10 - @14

PACIFIC TRADE CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Pacific Trade Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Pacific Trade Centre | Middle, Pacific Trade Centre
2026-04-20
Market Info
Gross 719ft²
HKD$2.1 M
@ $2,921
-
2026-03-04
Land Registry
Gross 1,525ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $2,164
-
2026-02-24
Land Registry
Gross 726ft²
HKD$2.05 M
@ $2,824
-
2026-02-09
Market Info
Gross 1,507ft²
HKD$3.75 M
@ $2,488
-
2026-02-09
Land Registry
Gross 1,507ft²
HKD$3.75 M
@ $2,488
-
2025-12-11
Land Registry
Gross 707ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $2,829
-
2025-11-10
Land Registry
Gross 921ft²
HKD$2.68 M
@ $2,910
-
2025-11-10
Market Info
Gross 921ft²
HKD$2.68 M
@ $2,910
-
2025-10-02
Land Registry
Gross 921ft²
HKD$2.25 M
@ $2,443
-
Pacific Trade Centre | Flat 19, Low, Pacific Trade Ctr
2025-10-02
Market Info
Gross 921ft²
HKD$2.25 M
@ $2,443
-
Loading...

PACIFIC TRADE CENTRE Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1990 Yr.
Management Company:
Sino Property Services
Transportation:
Close to Kowloon Bay MTR Station, Ngau Tau Kok MTR Station and Bus

PACIFIC TRADE CENTRE Agency Company

Flat B2, G/f., Lucky Factory Building, 63-65 Hung To Road
For sell 58
For lease 151
Hk Kln Nt
For sell 33
For lease 184
25b2 Legend Tower 7 Shing Yip Street,kln
For sell 34
For lease 415

Map

PACIFIC TRADE CENTRE Map
Kwun Tong Promenade( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwun Tong Promenade, Hoi Bun Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Shun Yip Street, Kwun Tong( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  PACIFIC TRADE CENTRE HONG LEONG INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX
Built 36 39
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,492 HKD$3,715
Changed -8.62% -2.80%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$7.67 M - HKD$37.9 M HKD$4.72 M - HKD$11.48 M
Rental $12.0 $12.0
Rental Yield ~ 6% ~ 3.8%
Rental activity -- --