City Industrial Complex

City Industrial Complex Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,889 +13.93%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,252
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
City Industrial Complex Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$11.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 7%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$16,500 - HKD$82,000 4units Rental
@6 - @12

City Industrial Complex Sold Price Trend

City Industrial Complex Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
City Industrial Complex | Flat B, Middle, City Ind Complex
2026-05-06
Market Info
Gross 3,627ft²
HKD$6.85 M
@ $1,889
-
City Industrial Complex | Flat B, City Industrial Complex
2026-04-21
Land Registry
Gross 3,627ft²
HKD$6.85 M
@ $1,889
-
City Industrial Complex | Flat G, City Industrial Complex
2025-09-18
Land Registry
Gross 4,384ft²
HKD$12.68 M
@ $2,892
-
City Industrial Complex | Flat F, City Industrial Complex
2025-09-18
Land Registry
Gross 2,871ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $1,393
-
City Industrial Complex | Flat A, City Industrial Complex
2025-09-05
Land Registry
Gross 3,627ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $689
-
City Industrial Complex | Flat D, Low, City Ind Complex
2025-06-06
Market Info
Gross 2,222ft²
HKD$4.22 M
@ $1,900
-
City Industrial Complex | Flat C, Low, City Ind Complex
2025-06-06
Market Info
Gross 2,221ft²
HKD$4.22 M
@ $1,901
-
City Industrial Complex | Flat B, Low, City Ind Complex
2025-06-06
Market Info
Gross 4,345ft²
HKD$8.26 M
@ $1,900
-
City Industrial Complex | Flat A, Low, City Ind Complex
2025-06-06
Market Info
Gross 4,345ft²
HKD$8.26 M
@ $1,900
-
City Industrial Complex | Flat D, City Industrial Complex
2025-06-06
Land Registry
Gross 2,221ft²
HKD$4.22 M
@ $1,901
-
Loading...

City Industrial Complex Listings

City Industrial Complex Agency Company

For sell 5
For lease 70
Unit19, 15/f, One Midtown, No.11 Hoi Shing Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 8
For lease 111

Map

City Industrial Complex Map
Cheung Wing Road Gyratory( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kin Chuen Street Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yiu Wing Lane Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  City Industrial Complex iCITY Tower 1
Built -- 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,889 HKD$6,797
Changed +13.93% +2.89%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$1.49 M - HKD$3 M
Rental $11.0 $27.0
Rental Yield ~ 7% ~ 4.7%
Rental activity -- --