International Enterprise Centre 1

If you want to know more about new property, please visit: International Enterprise Centre 1
International Enterprise Centre 1 Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$6,500 0.00%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$6,525
Listing Price
HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M 19units For Sale
@4,189 - @6,500
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
International Enterprise Centre 1 Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$26.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.8%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$15,800 - HKD$22,820 7units Rental
@16 - @19

International Enterprise Centre 1 Sold Price Trend

International Enterprise Centre 1 Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
International Enterprise Centre 1 | High, International Enterprise Centre 1 (iec1)
2026-05-11
Market Info
Gross 1,733ft²
HKD$11.26 M
@ $6,500
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
Gross 1,108ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $6,500
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
Gross 1,108ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $6,500
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
Gross 1,108ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $6,500
-
International Enterprise Centre 1 | Low, International Enterprise Centre 1 (iec1)
2026-04-28
Market Info
Gross 1,108ft²
HKD$7.76 M
@ $7,000
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
Gross 1,631ft²
HKD$11.42 M
@ $7,000
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
Gross 1,107ft²
HKD$7.75 M
@ $7,000
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
Gross 1,233ft²
HKD$8.63 M
@ $7,000
-
2026-04-24
Land Registry
Gross 848ft²
HKD$5.51 M
@ $6,500
-
2026-04-16
Land Registry
Gross 1,108ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $6,500
-
Loading...

International Enterprise Centre 1 Listings

International Enterprise Centre 1 FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

International Enterprise Centre 1 is located at 11 Chai Wan Kok Street, Tsuen Wan for Commercial use.
Total Block:
1 Block
Permit:
2022 Yr.
Developer:
First
Management Company:
Savills Property Management Limited
Total Unit:
Offices: 143; Shops: 9
Car Park:
97

International Enterprise Centre 1 Agency Company

Shop 1b,level 3, Shatin Centre, Shatin, Sttl 16, New Territories
For sell 13
Shop B, Ground Floor, No. 104 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 12
For lease 88
Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 28
For lease 92

Map

International Enterprise Centre 1 Map
Chai Wan Kok Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Chai Wan Kok Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsuen Wan Adventist Hospital( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  International Enterprise Centre 1 One Midtown
Built 4 14
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$6,500 HKD$4,492
Changed 0.00% +24.60%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M HKD$2.9 M - HKD$18 M
Rental $26.0 $19.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.8% ~ 5%
Rental activity -- --