The Quinn Square Mile

If you want to know more about new property, please visit: The Quinn Square Mile
The Quinn Square Mile Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$20,230 -3.22%
Volume
10 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
90%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$21,769
Listing Price
HKD$4.25 M - HKD$7.5 M 13units For Sale
@20,631 - @23,438
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
The Quinn Square Mile Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$64.0
Volume
48 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.8% (1Room: 3.8%, 2Room: 3.7%)
Rental activity
21.5%
Rental Price
HKD$17,800 - HKD$21,000 4units Rental
@63 - @66

The Quinn Square Mile Sold Price Trend

The Quinn Square Mile Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
1 Room
251ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $21,912
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
1 Room
267ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $20,599
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
272ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,426
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
1 Room
328ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $21,951
-
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat L, 6/F, Tower 1
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
383ft²
HKD$7.86 M
@ $20,522
- 2.7%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat K, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-04-22
Land Registry
244ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $18,443
- 29.4%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat F, 19/F, Tower 2
2026-04-20
Land Registry
1 Room
255ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $20,965
- 10.7%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat C, 27/F, Tower 1
2026-04-17
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$5.9 M
@ $21,691
- 12.2%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat H, 11/F, Tower 2
2026-04-15
Land Registry
1 Room
265ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $19,170
- 16.6%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat C, 15/F, Tower 1
2026-04-02
Land Registry
1 Room
272ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $20,588
- 12.4%
Loading...

The Quinn Square Mile Listings

The Quinn Square Mile FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

The Quinn‧Square Mile developed by Henderson Land. It consists of 1 Tower and provides 614 units. Area from 184 to 800 square feet which designed as studio, 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom with suite and store room.
Total Block:
1 Tower
Permit:
2024 Yr.
Developer:
Henderson
Management Company:
H-Privilege Limited
Total Unit:
614 Units
Car Park:
Residential Car Parking Space:29

The Quinn Square Mile Agency Company

Shop No.g11a , G/f , Metro Harbour Plaza , No.8 Fuk Lee Street , Tai Kok Tsui , Kln
For sell 24
For lease 23
Shop 1c2, G/f., Tai Shing Building, No. 70 Ivy Street, Tai Kok Tsui, Kln.
For sell 135
For lease 92
九龍大角咀海庭道18號奧海城2期g73b地舖
For sell 76

Map

The Quinn Square Mile Map
Pok Man Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Olympic Station, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Olympic Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  The Quinn Square Mile Metro Harbour View
Built 2 24
Total Unit 614 3,520
AVG Price HKD$20,230 HKD$16,237
Changed -3.22% +4.82%
Volume 10 cases 39 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 77%
Loss Ratio 90% 21%
Turnover Rate -- 3.8%
Listing Price HKD$4.25 M - HKD$7.5 M HKD$5.19 M - HKD$9.7 M
Rental $64.0 $47.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.8% ~ 3.5%
Rental activity 21.5% 6.4%