Kingsford Industrial Building #3853715 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853715
No: S260503 (by agent)

Kwai Chung Kingsford Industrial Building [Agency Ads]
Low-Water Investment, Owner-Occupied, Selected, Rooftop Terrace Available For Sale. Open View, Large

For inquiries about other unit sizes, please contact Ms. Yau via phone or WhatsApp.

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#92
View
Decoration
Offices use
Mountain view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Roof top
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.13 Millions ( RMB 7.18 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.44 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
4,210 ft² ( 391.1 m²)
Unit Price: @1,931 ( RMB @18,350 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Kingsford Industrial Building
New Territories Kwai Chung
Building age: 46 Year
Address
26-32 Kwai Hei St., Kwai Chung
Shing Fuk Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwai Shing Swimming Pool( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwai Tsing Interchange( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 葵涌華星街1-7號美華工業大廈地下c4舖
Company License Number: E-045950(C000)
Sell: 15 Rental: 43
Newguide Property

Contact

Crystal Yau

Personal License Number: E-447268

Tel:  852-61626xxx

Tel:  852-36117xxx

Kingsford Industrial Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Kingsford Industrial Building | Low, Kingsford Industrial Building I
2026-05-18
Market Info
Gross 8,303ft²
HKD$17.44 M
@ $2,100
-
2026-01-13
Land Registry
Gross 4,210ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $1,853
-
Kingsford Industrial Building | Flat G, Middle, Kingsford Ind Bldg (2)
2025-09-17
Market Info
Gross 4,210ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $1,900
-
2025-09-17
Land Registry
Gross 4,210ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $1,900
-
2025-05-16
Land Registry
Gross 4,093ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $2,150
-
Kingsford Industrial Building | Flat B, Middle, Kingsford Ind Bldg (1)
2025-04-10
Market Info
Gross 4,210ft²
HKD$9.6 M
@ $2,280
-
2025-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 4,210ft²
HKD$9.6 M
@ $2,280
-
Kingsford Industrial Building | Flat H, Low, Kingsford Ind Bldg (2)
2025-01-22
Market Info
Gross 4,093ft²
HKD$8.53 M
@ $2,084
-
2025-01-22
Land Registry
Gross 4,156ft²
HKD$8.53 M
@ $2,052
-
2024-11-07
Land Registry
--
HKD$0.98 M
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.