Multifield Plaza #3851126 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851126
No: C0085581 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui Multifield Plaza [Agency Ads]
Middle Floor
Multifield Plaza

Core of Tsim Sha Tsui, direct access to lift lobby, built-in washroom

Commercial Office
Top Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#22
Offices use
Independent toilet
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.4 Millions ( RMB 6.55 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.22 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,300 ft² ( 120.8 m²)
Unit Price: @5,692 ( RMB @54,239 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Multifield Plaza
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Building age: 32 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Address
3 Prat Avenue
Mody Road Tsim Sha Tsui( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mody Road, Chatham Road South( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui East (mody Road)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit 04, 18/f, Tower 1 Admiralty Centre, 18 Harcourt Road, Admiralty, Hk
Company License Number: C-000944
Sell: 59 Rental: 26
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited

Contact

Mr. Tony Kam Name Card

Personal License Number: E-235350

Tel:  852-90419xxx

Tel:  852-36048xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-02-11
Land Registry
Gross 1,288ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $5,590
-
Multifield Plaza | Flat 01, Multifield Plaza
2026-01-29
Land Registry
Gross 1,288ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $5,590
-
2025-06-26
Land Registry
Gross 1,288ft²
HKD$9.7 M
@ $7,531
-
Multifield Plaza | Flat 01, Multifield Plaza
2025-06-09
Land Registry
Gross 1,288ft²
HKD$9.7 M
@ $7,531
-
Multifield Plaza | Flat 05, Multifield Plaza
2025-05-21
Land Registry
Gross 519ft²
HKD$3.74 M
@ $7,200
-
Multifield Plaza | Low, Multifield Plaza
2025-01-24
Market Info
Gross 328ft²
HKD$2.55 M
@ $7,764
-
Multifield Plaza | Flat 01, Multifield Plaza
2024-12-09
Land Registry
Gross 850ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $11,765
-
2024-11-25
Land Registry
Gross 1,288ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $7,764
-
2024-10-25
Land Registry
Gross 1,899ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $7,372
-
2024-10-08
Land Registry
Gross 1,899ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $7,372
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.