Henfa Commercial Building #3850270 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850270

Wan Chai Henfa Commercial Building [Landlord Ads]
Low Floor
Wan Chai Commercial Core Area

Wan Chai Commercial District
**** Independent split air conditioner ****
The entire floor is office space, with built-in restrooms. It is currently owned and used by the owner and can be sold vacant or leased back by the owner.

Commercial Office
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#105
View
City view
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 13.13 Millions ( RMB 11.62 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.94 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
2,020 ft² ( 187.7 m²)
Unit Price: @6,500 ( RMB @61,939 /m² )
Comm./Ind.
Henfa Commercial Building
HK Island Wan Chai
Building age: 45 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Toilet
2 Toilets
Address
駱克道348-350 號
Tonnochy Road, Hennessy Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tonnochy Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Cnt Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Contact

Mr Lai

Tel:  852-94901xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Henfa Commercial Building | Flat C, Henfa Commercial Building
2025-04-11
Land Registry
Gross 775ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $3,484
-
Henfa Commercial Building | Flat C, Low, Henfa Commercial Building
2025-03-25
Land Registry
Gross 470ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $5,745
-
Henfa Commercial Building | Flat A, Henfa Commercial Building
2021-05-27
Land Registry
Gross 620ft²
HKD$5.92 M
@ $9,548
-
2021-05-14
Land Registry
Gross 620ft²
HKD$5.92 M
@ $9,548
-
Henfa Commercial Building | Flat WF, Low, Henfa Commercial Building
2021-01-28
Market Info
Gross 1,240ft²
HKD$12.4 M
@ $10,000
-
2019-10-02
Land Registry
Gross 620ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $9,677
-
2019-09-18
Land Registry
Gross 640ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $9,375
-
Henfa Commercial Building | Flat WF, Henfa Commercial Building
2018-11-15
Land Registry
Gross 1,240ft²
HKD$14.8 M
@ $11,935
-
2018-10-31
Land Registry
Gross 1,240ft²
HKD$14.8 M
@ $11,935
-
2018-06-14
Land Registry
Gross 620ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $10,290
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.