International Enterprise Centre 3 #3849030 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849030
No: 722582 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan International Enterprise Centre 3 [Agency Ads]
Buyer Commission-Free, Brand New Office Unit With Excellent Location, 4.3-Meter Ceiling Height, Othe

I, the "King of Bargain Properties in Industrial and Commercial Buildings," still have a large number of bargain office buildings and commercial buildings available.
Welcome to inquire via WhatsApp
Mr. Lau (ken)
Kenlau@hkfpa.com

Industrial Building
First
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#58
View
Decoration
Offices use
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.85 Millions ( RMB 5.18 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.76 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,391 ft² ( 129.2 m²)
Unit Price: @4,206 ( RMB @40,079 /m² )
Comm./Ind.
International Enterprise Centre 3
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Building age: 5 Year
Address
No.18 Tai Chung Road
Fuk Loi Estate Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Clague Garden Estate, Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Clague Garden Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit 1203, King Palace Plaza, No.52a Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
Company License Number: C-057962
Sell: 50 Rental: 58
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited

Contact

Ken Name Card

Personal License Number: S-558740

Tel:  852-51131xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
International Enterprise Centre 3 | Flat 07, International Enterprise Centre 3 (iec3)
2026-04-22
Land Registry
Gross 1,613ft²
HKD$11.29 M
@ $7,000
-
International Enterprise Centre 3 | Flat 05, International Enterprise Centre 3 (iec3)
2026-04-02
Land Registry
Gross 1,145ft²
HKD$8.02 M
@ $7,000
-
2026-03-26
Land Registry
Gross 1,791ft²
HKD$12.77 M
@ $7,130
-
International Enterprise Centre 3 | Flat 04, International Enterprise Centre 3 (iec3)
2026-03-02
Land Registry
Gross 960ft²
HKD$7.68 M
@ $8,000
-
International Enterprise Centre 3 | Flat 03, International Enterprise Centre 3 (iec3)
2026-01-22
Land Registry
Gross 1,508ft²
HKD$10.56 M
@ $7,000
-
2026-01-22
Land Registry
Gross 1,719ft²
HKD$12.03 M
@ $7,000
-
International Enterprise Centre 3 | Flat 02, International Enterprise Centre 3 (iec3)
2026-01-22
Land Registry
Gross 2,111ft²
HKD$14.78 M
@ $7,000
-
International Enterprise Centre 3 | Flat 06, International Enterprise Centre 3 (iec3)
2025-12-29
Land Registry
Gross 960ft²
HKD$6.24 M
@ $6,500
-
International Enterprise Centre 3 | Flat 08, International Enterprise Centre 3 (iec3)
2025-12-18
Land Registry
Gross 1,065ft²
HKD$7.46 M
@ $7,000
-
International Enterprise Centre 3 | International Enterprise Centre 3 (iec3)
2025-10-17
Land Registry
Gross 1,508ft²
HKD$12.06 M
@ $8,000
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.