Hung To Industrial Building #3847939 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847939
No: 265151 (by agent)

Kwun Tong Hung To Industrial Building [Agency Ads]
[Anju Leisheng] Best Price In The Whole Building, Square And Practical Layout, Multiple Windows On O

[Company Introduction]
1> Selling vacant, lowest price in the entire building
2> Multiple windows on one side, offering panoramic views of the sun.
3> Welcome to schedule a visit
.
[Agent Introduction]
1> For inquiries/appointments regarding designated real estate, please contact Mr. Raiden:
2>Welcome to call or WhatsApp 24 hours a day
3> Many properties are not advertised, and viewings of other similar units can be arranged when you schedule a viewing.
.
[Latest Anju Business News]
...

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#29
View
Good view
City view
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.18 Millions ( RMB 4.56 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.55 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,885 ft² ( 175.1 m²)
Unit Price: @2,748 ( RMB @26,059 /m² )
Comm./Ind.
Hung To Industrial Building
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Address
80 Hung To Rd.
King Yip Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwun Tong Hoi Yuen Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwun Tong Ferry( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit A, G/f, No.56 Hoi Yuen Road, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-067909
Sell: 92 Rental: 202
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited

Contact

Raiden

Personal License Number: S-656197

Tel:  852-64095xxx

Hung To Industrial Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Hung To Industrial Building | Flat 01, Hung To Industrial Building
2023-09-26
Land Registry
Gross 1,930ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $3,627
-
Hung To Industrial Building | Flat 03, Hung To Industrial Building
2022-12-05
Land Registry
Gross 1,885ft²
HKD$8.7 M
@ $4,615
-
2022-10-21
Land Registry
Gross 1,885ft²
HKD$8.28 M
@ $4,393
-
Hung To Industrial Building | Flat 02, Hung To Industrial Building
2022-05-31
Land Registry
Gross 1,885ft²
HKD$8.68 M
@ $4,605
-
2022-05-03
Land Registry
Gross 1,885ft²
HKD$8.52 M
@ $4,520
-
Hung To Industrial Building | Flat 04, Hung To Industrial Building
2021-10-02
Land Registry
Gross 1,885ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $4,775
-
Hung To Industrial Building | Hung To Industrial Building
2021-08-03
Market Info
--
HKD$1.5 M
-
2021-02-19
Land Registry
Gross 1,200ft²
HKD$4.08 M
@ $3,400
-
2021-02-08
Land Registry
Gross 1,100ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $3,818
-
Hung To Industrial Building | Flat 4, Hung To Ind Bldg
2021-02-04
Land Registry
Gross 1,054ft²
HKD$4.08 M
@ $3,871
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.