Kaiser Estate #3845242 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845242
No: I00030413 (by agent)

Hung Hom Kaiser Estate [Agency Ads]
Lowest Price In Hung Homrental Price Per Square Foot @ 2788

High-quality building management, separate men's and women's restrooms, convenient transportation, suitable for all industries and uses, book a viewing now.

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
19 hours ago posted
Visited#24
Offices use
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 13.38 Millions ( RMB 11.78 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.01 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
4,800 ft² ( 445.9 m²)
Unit Price: @2,788 ( RMB @26,415 /m² )
Comm./Ind.
Kaiser Estate
Kowloon Hung Hom
Building age: 47 Year
Address
41 Man Yue St.
Man Yue Street Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fat Kwong Street Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hok Yuen Street, Ma Tau Wai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, 790 Cheung Sha Wan Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kln
Company License Number: C-065928
Sell: 34 Rental: 29
Midland Industrial

Contact

Philip Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-711497

Tel:  852-92529xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Kaiser Estate - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 85ft²
HKD$0.37 M
@ $4,329
-
2025-12-03
Market Info
Gross 850ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $7,153
-
2025-12-01
Land Registry
Gross 8,350ft²
HKD$23 M
@ $2,754
-
2025-12-01
Market Info
Gross 10,285ft²
HKD$23 M
@ $2,236
-
2025-04-30
Land Registry
Gross 134ft²
HKD$0.55 M
@ $4,104
-
2025-03-21
Market Info
--
HKD$2.5 M
-
Kaiser Estate | Kaiser Estate Phase Ii
2025-03-21
Market Info
--
HKD$2.3 M
-
2024-06-17
Land Registry
Gross 5,000ft²
HKD$15.8 M
@ $3,160
-
2024-05-16
Market Info
Gross 4,850ft²
HKD$22 M
@ $4,536
-
2024-04-03
Market Info
Gross 3,600ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $8,333
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.