Hung Tat Industrial Building #3845239 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845239
No: 00029882 (by agent)

Kwun Tong Hung Tat Industrial Building [Agency Ads]
[Anju Leisheng] Available For Sale In A Vacant Unit At The Best Price In The Entire Building. Negoti

[Company Introduction]
1> Selling in a vacant location, negotiable price.
2> Stylish lobby, with both passenger and cargo lifts available.
3> Welcome to schedule a visit
.
[Agent Introduction]
1> For inquiries/appointments regarding designated real estate, please contact Mr. Raiden:
2>Welcome to call or WhatsApp 24 hours a day
3> Many properties are not advertised, and viewings of other similar units can be arranged when you schedule a viewing.
.
[Latest Anju Business News]
1> Specia ...

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
19 hours ago posted
Visited#39
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.48 Millions ( RMB 3.06 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.04 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,113 ft² ( 103.4 m²)
Unit Price: @3,127 ( RMB @29,627 /m² )
Comm./Ind.
Hung Tat Industrial Building
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Building age: 35 Year
Address
43 Hung To Rd.
How Ming Street, Wai Yip Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwun Tong Bbi - Millennium City (b7)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwun Tong Bbi - Millennium City (b8)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit A, G/f, No.56 Hoi Yuen Road, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-067909
Sell: 86 Rental: 201
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited

Contact

Raiden

Personal License Number: S-656197

Tel:  852-64095xxx

Hung Tat Industrial Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Hung Tat Industrial Building | Flat 01, Hung Tat Industrial Building
2026-04-20
Land Registry
Gross 1,354ft²
HKD$4.21 M
@ $3,108
-
Hung Tat Industrial Building | Flat 05, Hung Tat Industrial Building
2025-04-01
Land Registry
Gross 1,438ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $3,616
-
2024-04-11
Land Registry
Gross 1,220ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $11,475
-
Hung Tat Industrial Building | Flat 5, Hung Tat Ind Bldg
2023-06-08
Land Registry
Gross 1,438ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $5,424
-
Hung Tat Industrial Building | Flat 02, Hung Tat Industrial Building
2023-04-25
Land Registry
Gross 2,835ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $4,586
-
Hung Tat Industrial Building | Flat 2, Hung Tat Ind Bldg
2023-04-25
Land Registry
Gross 5,670ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $2,293
-
Hung Tat Industrial Building | Flat 2, Hung Tat Ind Bldg
2022-01-24
Land Registry
Gross 1,438ft²
HKD$7.9 M
@ $5,494
-
Hung Tat Industrial Building | Flat 5, Hung Tat Ind Bldg
2021-12-20
Land Registry
Gross 1,438ft²
HKD$7.77 M
@ $5,403
-
Hung Tat Industrial Building | Flat 3, Hung Tat Ind Bldg
2021-07-22
Land Registry
Gross 705ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $5,887
-
Hung Tat Industrial Building | Flat 2, Hung Tat Ind Bldg
2021-06-02
Land Registry
Gross 1,438ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $5,285
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.