Gold Way Industrial Centre #3782647 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3782647
No: 3468 (by agent)

Kwai Chung Gold Way Industrial Centre [Agency Ads]
Independent Unit # Stable Tenants Available For Vacant Lease # Internal Toilet # Buy Now And Profit

Independent unit # Stable tenants available for vacant lease # Internal toilet # Buy now and profit immediately

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#979
Created:2026-03-23 | Updated:2026-04-24
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 1.2 Millions ( RMB 1.06 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.36 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
392 ft² ( 36.4 m²)
Unit Price: @3,061 ( RMB @29,132 /m² )
Comm./Ind.
Gold Way Industrial Centre
New Territories Kwai Chung
Building age: 40 Year
Address
16-20 Wing Kin Rd.
Wing Kei Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shing Fuk Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwai Shing Swimming Pool( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
Company License Number: C-081220
Sell: 29 Rental: 94
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited

Contact

Irene Choy

Personal License Number: S-651370

Tel:  852-66052xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Gold Way Industrial Centre | Flat 9, High, Gold Way Ind Ctr (a)
2026-04-02
Market Info
Gross 1,240ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $2,258
-
Gold Way Industrial Centre | Flat 02, Gold Way Industrial Centre A
2026-02-20
Land Registry
Gross 619ft²
HKD$1.2 M
@ $1,939
-
Gold Way Industrial Centre | Flat 13, Gold Way Industrial Centre B
2026-02-05
Land Registry
Gross 583ft²
HKD$1.35 M
@ $2,316
-
Gold Way Industrial Centre | Flat 11, Gold Way Industrial Centre A
2026-01-19
Land Registry
Gross 440ft²
HKD$1.32 M
@ $3,000
-
2025-12-22
Land Registry
Gross 583ft²
HKD$1.22 M
@ $2,093
-
Gold Way Industrial Centre | Flat 18, Gold Way Industrial Centre A
2025-10-28
Land Registry
Gross 385ft²
HKD$0.48 M
@ $1,247
-
Gold Way Industrial Centre | Flat 3, Middle, Gold Way Ind Ctr (b)
2025-09-05
Market Info
Gross 585ft²
HKD$1.86 M
@ $3,185
-
Gold Way Industrial Centre | Flat 03, Gold Way Industrial Centre B
2025-09-05
Land Registry
Gross 250ft²
HKD$1.86 M
@ $7,452
-
Gold Way Industrial Centre | Flat 19, Middle, Gold Way Ind Ctr (a)
2025-08-07
Market Info
Gross 730ft²
HKD$1.8 M
@ $2,466
-
Gold Way Industrial Centre | Flat 19, Gold Way Industrial Centre A
2025-08-07
Land Registry
Gross 740ft²
HKD$1.8 M
@ $2,432
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.