Fu Lee Commercial Building #3112452 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3112452
No: 0038710 (by agent)

Jordan Fu Lee Commercial Building [Agency Ads]
Middle Floor
The Subway Station Is Only 1 Minute Away. The Location Is Convenient. There Are Many Food Markets Ne

Office use, near MTR station

Commercial Office
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#50
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.98 Millions ( RMB 3.52 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.19 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
490 ft² ( 45.5 m²)
Unit Price: @8,122 ( RMB @77,395 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Fu Lee Commercial Building
Kowloon Jordan
Building age: 41 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Toilet
Studio
Address
14/20 Pilkem St.
Austin Road (n16)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Austin Road, Nathan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Austin Road (n15)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 29-b Manor Centre No.213 Un Chau Street Kowloon
Company License Number: C-090213
Sell: 43 Rental: 40
高盛地產

Contact

Mr. Tang Name Card

Personal License Number: E-249962

Tel:  852-90603xxx

Vincent Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-299042

Tel:  852-64194xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Fu Lee Commercial Building | Flat 03, Fu Lee Commercial Building
2026-03-23
Land Registry
Gross 259ft²
HKD$2.28 M
@ $8,803
-
2025-11-18
Land Registry
Gross 259ft²
HKD$2.78 M
@ $10,734
-
Fu Lee Commercial Building | Flat 01, Fu Lee Commercial Building
2025-09-30
Land Registry
Gross 490ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $6,735
-
Fu Lee Commercial Building | Flat 04-06, Fu Lee Commercial Building
2025-06-05
Land Registry
Gross 1,093ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $6,221
-
Fu Lee Commercial Building | Flat 06, Fu Lee Commercial Building
2024-12-27
Land Registry
Gross 490ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $6,122
-
2024-09-10
Land Registry
Gross 259ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $7,722
-
Fu Lee Commercial Building | Flat 04-05, Fu Lee Commercial Building
2024-05-30
Land Registry
Gross 480ft²
HKD$2.75 M
@ $5,729
-
Fu Lee Commercial Building | Flat 05, Fu Lee Commercial Building
2023-02-21
Land Registry
Gross 344ft²
HKD$3.38 M
@ $9,826
-
2022-02-16
Land Registry
Gross 490ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $9,898
-
2021-12-28
Land Registry
Gross 259ft²
HKD$2.53 M
@ $9,768
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.