Nan Fung Plaza #3859247 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859247
No: AA5339682 (by agent)

Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza [Agency Ads]
Low Floor
Unrestricted Free Trading. Spacious Ground-Level Parking Spaces. Extremely High Returns. Welcome To

Easy Park

Carpark
Residential CarPark
Nan Fung
Normal Ads
10 hours ago posted
Visited#15
Sole Agent
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 1.35 Millions ( RMB 1.19 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.41 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Estate
Nan Fung Plaza
New Territories Hang Hau
Building age: 27 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Pui Shing Road

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳培成路15號蔚藍灣畔連理街商場1樓152號舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 146 Rental: 1
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Ricky Shih

Personal License Number: E-460881

Tel:  852-92262xxx

Nan Fung Plaza - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
806ft²
HKD$10.65 M
@ $13,213
-
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat A, 6/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
659ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $10,015
+ 161.8%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat A, 18/F, Tower 3
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
688ft²
HKD$8.63 M
@ $12,541
+ 247.1%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat H, Middle, Block 5
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$6.53 M
@ $14,604
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
688ft²
HKD$8.63 M
@ $12,541
-
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat B, 21/F, Tower 5
2026-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
608ft²
HKD$8.35 M
@ $13,734
- 2.9%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat B, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-04-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$9.18 M
@ $11,754
+ 198.1%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat F, 20/F, Tower 1
2026-04-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
419ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $7,160
+ 3.4%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat H, 31/F, Tower 2
2026-04-09
Land Registry
3 Rooms
724ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $4,834
- 23.6%
2026-04-02
Market Info
3 Rooms
608ft²
HKD$8.35 M
@ $13,734
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.