Mei Chung Court #3852039 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852039
No: M (by agent)

Tai Wai Mei Chung Court [Agency Ads]
High Floor
100蚊稅

全大圍冇電位供應
座數:6座
物業總數:1940伙
車位總數:385個
私家車位348個 電單車位37個
車位黃金比例:約5.5比1
車位每月固定位租金約$3,800

Golden Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#53
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 0.82 Millions ( RMB 0.73 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.25 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Estate
Mei Chung Court
New Territories Tai Wai
Building age: 30 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.35 Mei Tin Road

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 48 Rental: 14
Midland Realty

Contact

Anson Name Card

Personal License Number: S-423700

Tel:  852-98508xxx

Mei Chung Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Market Info
645ft²
HKD$4.68 M
@ $7,256
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
Gross 714ft²
HKD$4.53 M
@ $6,345
+ 275.5%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
Gross 517ft²
HKD$3.83 M
@ $7,408
+ 42.5%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
Gross 830ft²
HKD$4.93 M
@ $5,937
+ 247.8%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
Gross 517ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $6,576
+ 290%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
Gross 517ft²
HKD$3.45 M
@ $6,673
+ 385.9%
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 517ft²
HKD$4.56 M
@ $8,820
- 4.6%
2026-03-26
Land Registry
Gross 714ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $5,602
+ 266.7%
2026-03-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
401ft²
HKD$3.45 M
@ $8,603
-
2026-03-13
Market Info
554ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $7,220
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.